Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Soil Shark II - Coulter & Mount Assembly (4 Bolt)
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
12315-031 U bolt 3/4" dia for 7" /x 7" bar
21703460 Coulter mounting bracket welded assembly
34108-022Lock washer 3/4"
(Not Available)
44102-009Hex nut, 3/4"
(Not Available)
51104-138 Roll pin, 3/8" X 2 1/2"
61350872 Coulter assembly, vertical spring
71504507 Straight shank
81106-176 Square head set screw 5/8 X 1.75"
91320703 Rippled coulter, 4 bolt, 20"dia.
91320765 25 wave coulter, 4 bolt, 18"dia.