Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Parallel Linkage Bedder - Typical Row Unit
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
14100-176 Bolt, 3/4" X 10 1/2" Grade 8
28134-067 Split bushing, 1" I.D. X 2 1/2" L
34285-140 Bushing, 8" L
44102-121 Lock nut, 3/4" flanged
54110-001 Greese fitting, 1/4"
61385-326 Fork brace, RT
71314-026 Mounting bracket includes: 134-067 bushings and 110-001 greese fitting
81106-130 Sq. head set screw, 3/4" X 2 1/2"
91102-018 Jam nut, 3/4"
102315-031 U bolt, 3/4" for 7" X 7" sq. bar
111385-093 Linkage, heavy duty top
121385-095 Linkage, heavy duty bottom
134104-030 Cotter pin, 3/16 X 2"
144108-001Flat washer, 1/2" S.A.E.
(Not Available)
152100-288 Bolt, 1/2" X 3 1/2" full thread
161385-327 Fork brace, LF
171635-027 Coulter, hub & depth band assembly
182385-360 Trunion shaft
192102-007Hex nut, 1/2"
(Not Available)
202311-401 Spring & plug assembly
212100-220Bolt, 1/2" X 3 3/4"
(Not Available)
221104-118 Roll pin, 1/4" X 1 1/4"
231313-302 Adjusting screw washer
241110-004 Greese fitting, 1/4" pound in
252100-037Carg. bolt, 5/8” x 1 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
262319-127 Adjusting screw bushing
271385-002 Indicator strap
281153-152 Depth decal
291104-088 Pin, 1/2" X 2 3/4"
301104-037Cotter pin, 1/8" X 1"
(Not Available)
311108-007Flat washer 3/8"
(Not Available)
321385-007 Lower crank half welded assembly
331385-011 Adjusting screw
341152-400 ball stainless steel
351100-279 Bolt, 3/8" X 1/2" grade 5
361108-051 Lock washer, internal tooth 3/8"
371148-055 Spring
382102-029lock nut, 5/8"
(Not Available)
391385-003 Crank, upper welded assembly
401313-279 Adusting nut
411385-001 Crank assembly
421100-150 Bolt 5/8" X 9" Grade 5
431385-358 Main frame, welded assembly includes: 134-067 bushings and 110-001 greese fitting
444100-054Car. Bolt 1/2" X 1" Grade 5
(Not Available)
454102-112 Flanged nut, 1/2" serrated
461385-136 Fork, welded assembly includes: 110-001 greese fitting
471102-104 Flanged nut, 5/8" serrated
481385-168 Scaper
494108-006Flat washer 5/16"
(Not Available)
504108-017Lock washer, 5/16"
(Not Available)
514102-004hex nut, 5/16
(Not Available)
522315-261 bearing
534100-003Carridge bolt, 5/16" X 1" Grade 5
(Not Available)
541100-147Bolt, 5/8 X 7 1/2" Grade 5
(Not Available)
551385-132 Bushing, 1" O.D. X 5/8" I.D. X 6 1/2"L with greese groove
564102-119Lock nut, 1/2 smooth flanged
(Not Available)
571312-131 Depth band washer
582385-167 Depth band, conical 15 1/4" O.D.
591166-033 Smooth disc, 22" O.D., 4 bolt
601315-123 Bearing spacer, 5.218 L 5/8" axle bolt
614100-117Bolt, 1/2" X 1 3/4" Grade 5
(Not Available)
621312-132M Hub assembly, 4 bolt includes: bearings & spacer