Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Parallel Linkage Bedder - Bedding Attachment
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11311-024 Shank 1” x 3” x 24” Long
24100-120Bolt 1/2” x 2 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
312108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
412102-007Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
51308-308 Trash shield
61100-011 Carriage Bolt 7/16” x 3 1/2”, Grade 5
71100-402 Plow bolt 7/16” x 3”, Grade 5
81162-008 Shovel 8”, Hard faced
81162-009 Shovel 10”, Hard faced
91308-300 Foot Piece Assembly includes heel plate & mounting hardware
101311-008 Heel Plate
112108-019Lock washer 7/16”
(Not Available)
122102-006Nut 7/16”
(Not Available)
132102-028Lock nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
141308-284 Mount
154108-009Flat washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
168100-013Carriage Bolt 1/2” x 1 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
172308-291 Shaft 1/2” x 12” Long
182308-290 Scraper mount Optional equipment
194102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
204108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
214317-988 Mounting block Cast, Optional equipment
222308-289 Scraper Optional equipment
234100-007Carriage bolt 3/8” x 2 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
242308-295 Mounting bracket
251102-009Nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
261108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
272106-032Set Screw 3/8” x 1”, Square head
(Not Available)
282102-069Jam nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
291308-280Mounting Bracket Without scraper mount bushing
(Not Available)
291308-330 Mounting Bracket Optional bracket, Includes scraper mount bushing
302108-003Flat washer 3/4”, SAE
(Not Available)
312104-105 Snap ring 2 3/8”
322120-070 Bearing 3/4” bore cylin OD
331312-320 Hub assembly 3/8” Holes, includes bearings & snap rings
346102-027Lock nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
351150-018 O-ring 2 1/2”OD x 2 1/8”ID x 3/16”
361166-005 Disc 14”, 3/8” Holes
376100-008Carriage bolt 3/8” x 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
381100-202Bolt 3/4” x 3 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
391319-126 Dust cap
401104-105 Snap ring 2 3/8”, Plated
411601-192 Disk assembly Includes hub, bearings, disc, dust cap, snap rings & mounting hardware
421100-117Bolt 1/2” x 1 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
431108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
441102-007Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)