Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
LB333 Lister Bedder - Roller Row Unit
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11308-625 Scraper blade, 58 1/4" long For 308-600
11308-626 Scraper blade, 55 1/4" long For 308-601
11308-627 Scraper blade, 52 1/4" long For 308-602
11308-628 Scraper blade, 42" long For 308-603
11308-629 Scraper blade, 37" long For 308-604
11308-630 Scraper blade, 48" long For 308-605
21100-014Carriage Bolt 1/2" x 1 3/4", Grade 5
(Not Available)
31108-009Flat Washer 1/2"
(Not Available)
41108-020Lock Washer 1/2"
(Not Available)
51102-007Hex Nut 1/2"
(Not Available)
61100-039Carriage Bolt 5/8" x 2 1/2", Grade 5
(Not Available)
71108-010Flat Washer 5/8"
(Not Available)
81108-021Lock Washer 5/8"
(Not Available)
91102-008Hex Nut 5/8"
(Not Available)
101100-031Carriage Bolt 5/8" x 1 3/4", Grade 5
(Not Available)
111102-029Lock Nut 5/8"
(Not Available)
121308-622 Mount
131120-215 Bearing
141308-606 Frame, 75" inside length For 308-604
141308-607 Frame, 117 1/2" inside length For 308-600
141308-608 Frame, 111 1/2" inside length For 308-601
141308-609 Frame, 105 1/2" inside length For 308-602
141308-610 Frame, 85" inside length For 308-603
141308-611 Frame, 49" inside length For 308-605
151308-632 Roller, 116 1/2" long For 308-600
151308-633 Roller, 110 1/2" long For 308-601
151308-634 Roller, 104 1/2" long For 308-602
151308-635 Roller, 84" long For 308-603
151308-636 Roller, 74" long For 308-604
151308-637 Roller, 48" long For 308-605
161100-131Bolt 5/8" x 1 1/2", Grade 5
(Not Available)
171303-846 Pin 7x7 bar stand
181104-065 Linch Pin 5/16" x 1 11/16"
191303-840 Tube 7x7 bar stand
201308-653 Sleeve, rear bar stand welded assembly
211100-199 Bolt 1" x 10", Grade 8
221108-025Lock Washer 1"
(Not Available)
231102-111Hex Nut 1"
(Not Available)
241 601-360 Hitch Clamp assembly for 5"x7", 4" spacing