Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Interrow Ripper - Typical Assembly
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
12303-835 Pin 1” x 3 13/16”
22330-801 Mounting bracket
32104-065 Linch pin 5/16” x 1 11/16”
44315-030 U-bolt 5/8”, for 7” x 7” bar
52330-805 Bar standard
62153-044Decal TB caution
(Not Available)
72153-173Decal Danger
(Not Available)
82153-000 Decal Trademark
91315-221 Shank
101310-332 Shin
111104-001 Roll pin 5/16” x 1 1/2”
121104-049 Roll pin 5/16” x 2”
131164-039 Ripper point
1412108-021Lock washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
1512102-008Nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
162102-028Lock nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
172315-211 Mounting bracket Right
1812102-009Nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
1912108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
202315-134 Bushing 9/16” x 1”
212315-212 Mounting bracket Left
222100-119Bolt 1/2” x 2 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
234100-174 Bolt 3/4” x 9”, Grade 5
244100-135Bolt 5/8” x 2 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
251302-450 Bracket Right short (1 3/4” spacing) hitch mounting for 7” x 7” bar and 4” hitch frame.
251302-468 Bracket Right long (6 1/2” spacing) hitch mounting for 7” x 7” bar and 4” hitch frame.
251306-060Bracket, obsolete Right short (1 1/2” spacing) hitch mounting for 7” x 7” bar and 3 1/2” hitch frame.
(Not Available)
251306-128Bracket, obsolete Right long (6 1/4” spacing) hitch mounting for 7” x 7” bar and 3 1/2” hitch frame.
(Not Available)
261100-174Bolt 3/4” x 9”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
271302-451 Bracket Left short (1 3/4” spacing) hitch mounting for 7” x 7” bar and 4” hitch frame.
271302-469 Bracket Left long (6 1/2” spacing) hitch mounting for 7” x 7” bar and 4” hitch frame.
271306-061Bracket, obsolete Left short (1 1/2’ spacing) hitch mounting for 7” x 7” bar and 3 1/2” hitch frame.
(Not Available)
271306-129Bracket, obsolete Left long (6 1/4” spacing) hitch mounting for 7” x 7” bar and 3 1/2” hitch frame.
(Not Available)
281153-172 Decal Caution
291108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
301102-009Nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
312100-187Bolt 1” x 5”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
322315-230 Bushing 1" id X 2 1/8" long, heat treated
331601-021 Hitch 90”, 3 1/2” tube, cat 2/3N, includes hitch pins and clips
331601-067 Hitch 12’, 3 1/2” tube, cat 3/3N, includes hitch pins and clips
331601-454 Hitch 12’, 4” tube, includes hitch pins and clips
342108-025Lock washer 1”
(Not Available)
352102-011Nut 1”
(Not Available)
362153-005 Decal Trademark
372315-332 Pin
382315-343 Spacer 1 1/2” x 2 13/16”
392104-036 Linch pin 7/16” x 1 3/4”
402315-456 Angle Left
412315-455 Angle Right
424100-014Carriage bolt 1/2” x 1 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
434102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
444108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
451166-029 Disc 22”, fluted
451166-032 Disc 20”, fluted
461340-056 Hub & bearing assembly Includes bearings and spacer
474100-108Bolt 3/8” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
481317-099 Spacer 11/16” x 2.570”
492315-261 Bearing
501100-145 Bolt 5/8” x 6 1/2”, Grade 5
511317-091 Coulter fork For 20” disc
511318-008 Coulter fork For 22” disc
522153-045Decal, F/Discs & Coulters Quantity per machine
(Not Available)
532106-010 Set screw 1/2” x 1 1/2”
542102-015 Jam nut 1/2”
551317-090 Lock collar assembly Includes set screws and jam nuts
561108-021Lock washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
571102-008Nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
584102-007Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
594108-001Flat washer 1/2” SAE
(Not Available)
601315-011 Bar cap
611317-098 Shank
621602-314 Round shank clamp package includes: 315-011 bar cap
631100-159Bolt 3/4” x 2 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
641310-600 Shank assembly includes: point and shin
651100-264Bolt 1/4” x 7 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
661333-499Strap For 7” x 7” bar
(Not Available)
671333-500Manual box mount 7” x 7” bar
(Not Available)
681152-252Literature compartment
(Not Available)
694108-005Flat washer 1/4”
(Not Available)
704106-109Machine screw 1/4” x 3/8” slotted
(Not Available)
711153-101Decal Manual enclosure
(Not Available)
721602-615 Clamp assembly for 7" X 7" bar, includes mounting hardware
731602-365 Extended clamp assembly for 7" X 7" bar, includes mounting hardware and coulter mount clamp