Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
5500 Ripper Disc Hipper
Typical Assembly
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
14100-184 Bolt 7/8” x 9 1/2”, Grade 5
22315-022 Bar cap 7/8” x 7”
31310-673 Ripper mount Straight
41108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
51102-007Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
61108-025Lock washer 1”
(Not Available)
71102-011Nut 1”
(Not Available)
81108-004Flat washer 1”
(Not Available)
94108-024Lock washer 7/8”
(Not Available)
104102-010Nut 7/8”
(Not Available)
111100-222Bolt 1/2” x 3 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
121164-048 Shin Plastic
133104-001 Roll pin 5/16” x 1 1/2”
141104-003 Roll pin` 3/8” x 1 3/4”
151164-047 Point 2” Wide, welded point
161310-670 Ripper Straight
171100-216Bolt 1” x 4 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
182315-032 U-bolt 7/8”, For 7” x 7” Bar
194108-024Lock washer 7/8”
(Not Available)
204102-048Nut 7/8”
(Not Available)
212100-137Bolt 5/8” x 3 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
222102-006Nut 7/16”
(Not Available)
232108-019Lock washer 7/16”
(Not Available)
242102-008Nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
251308-703 Gang frame Short
262108-008Flat washer 7/16”
(Not Available)
271N/ABracket
(Not Available)
281200-721 Scraper Right
292N/ACarriage bolt 7/16” x 1 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
301100-006Carriage bolt 3/8” x 1 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
311102-027Lock nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
321200-714 Lock plate
331200-716 Nut 1 1/2”
341200-715 Spacer plate
351200-713 End washer
361200-724 Blade 18” Plain
371200-700 Blade gang assembly Includes #30-36, 38-42, 44, 45 and 50
381200-718 End bell Large
391200-710 Snap ring
402200-723 Bearing
411200-711 Housing assembly Includes #39, 40, and 50
421200-717 End bell Small
431200-719 Wear guard Right hand
441200-712 Gang bolt
451200-725 Blade 20” Plain
462100-137Bolt 5/8” x 3 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
471308-704 Gang frame Long
481308-702 Gang frame Dual
491108-001Flat washer 1/2” SAE
(Not Available)
502110-010Grease fitting 1/4” Straight
(Not Available)
511200-722 Scraper Left
521200-720 Wear guard Left