Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
5500 Ripper Disc Hipper
1214 Toolbar Assembly
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
12301-591Wing 5’-11” (7” x 7” x 3/8” Wall)
(Not Available)
28134-005 Bushing 2.125”OD x 1.754”ID x 2”
316134-040 Split bushing 1.875”OD x 1.51”ID x .75”
48110-001 Grease fitting 1/4”-28, Straight
54110-002 Grease fitting 1/4”-45°
68100-125Bolt 1/2” x 4 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
74100-115Bolt 1/2” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
812108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
94108-001Flat washer 1/2” SAE
(Not Available)
104301-548 Linkage pin
118317-714 Spacer bushing 1”OD x 1/2”ID x 2 1/16”
128102-007Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
138301-503 Connecting strap 3/8” Wall center
148110-008 Grease fitting 1/4”-28, 90°
1516134-041 Bushing 2 1/2”OD x 1 1/2”ID x 14 Ga
168301-511 Guide wheel 3/8” Wall center
178134-040 Split bushing 3/8” Wall center, 1.875”OD x 1.51”ID x .75”
188301-512 Friction plate
1932106-107 Machine screw 3/8” x 3/4” Brass flat head cap
208104-052 Snap ring External 1 1/2”
212301-519 Block & pin assembly, 3/8" wall center obsolete, update necessary
222194-199Cylinder, 4” x 24” obsolete, update to 194-499 4 x 24 with welded rod
(Not Available)
231194-240 Seal kit
241194-295 Piston rod
251194-293 Piston
261194-288 Head/gland
271NABarrel
(Not Available)
282340-027 Restrictor .062”, For rod end
292340-078 Adapter 9/16”-18 MB x 9/16”-18 MJ
304196-113Hose assembly 1/4” x 8”, For 16’-8” center Back Bar
(Not Available)
304196-140Hose assembly 1/4” x 7’, For 14’ center front bar
(Not Available)
314198-028Adapter 1/2” MJ x 9/16” MJ
(Not Available)
328196-115Hose assembly 1/4” x 4’, 3/8” NPT x 1/2” FJIC
(Not Available)
338140-022Reducer bushing 1/2” M x 3/8” M NPT
(Not Available)
342340-084 Restrictor .055”, For base end
352340-085 Adapter 1/2” x 1/2” FJIC
364196-152Hose assembly 1/4” x 5’, For 14’ center (front bar)
(Not Available)
364196-153Hose assembly 1/4” x 6’, For 16’-8” center (back bar)
(Not Available)
374198-190 Adapter 1/2” MJ x 1/2” MJ
384340-048Cylinder assembly obsolete update necessary
(Not Available)
394102-077Jam nut 1 1/4”-12UNF
(Not Available)
4012104-065 Linch pin 5/16” x 1 11/16”. 3 Qty. for 1400 series
414301-707 Lock bracket For 1200 Series
424100-257Bolt 1 1/4”-12UNF x 2 1/2”, Grade 8
(Not Available)
434104-005 Roll pin 1/2” x 2 1/2” Spiral
448134-023 Bushing 2 1/2” x 1 3/4” x 14 Ga
454301-146 Hinge pin 1 3/4” x 16 1/4”
464301-156 Lock pin 1” x 14 1/2”
474301-524 Wing stop 17” Tall
474301-545 Wing stop 11” Tall
4840102-009Nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
4940108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
504315-031 U-Bolt 3/4”, For 7” x 7” bar
518104-053 Snap ring 1” External
524301-500 Pin For 3/8” wall center
531301-911Center 16’-8”, (7” x 7” x 3/8” wall)
(Not Available)
542301-592Wing 6’-2”, (7” x 7” x 3/8” wall)
(Not Available)
558100-184Bolt 7/8” x 9 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
564302-650 Mounting angle
571302-644 Spacer Top
581302-659 Wrench
592315-022 Bar cap
602198-203 Tee 9/16” MJ x 9/16” MJ x 9/16” MJ
612198-205 Adapter 9/16” FJ x 1/2” MJ
622198-204 Tee 1/2” MJ x 1/2” MJ x 1/2” MJ
632600-010Hose tee package Includes items #60 – 62
(Not Available)
644153-000 Decal Trademark
651301-904Center 14”, (7” x 7” x 3/8” wall)
(Not Available)
662153-013 Decal Safety
674153-172 Decal Caution
688153-173 Decal Danger
694153-044 Decal TB Caution
702153-043 Decal Warning, 1400 series
713100-174 Bolt 3/4” x 9”, Quantity per bracket, Grade 5
726306-065Bracket Right, medium ( 3 1/2” spacing) hitch mounting for 7” x 7” bar and 4” hitch frame
(Not Available)
736306-064Bracket Left, medium (3 1/2” spacing) hitch mounting for 7” x 7” bar and 4” hitch frame
(Not Available)
742102-011Nut 1”
(Not Available)
752108-025Lock washer 1”
(Not Available)
762104-036 Linch pin 7/16” x 2”
771315-343 Spacer 2 13/16”
782315-332 Pin 1 7/16” x 10 Long
792153-005 Decal Trademark
802315-230 Bushing 1” ID x 2 1/8”
812100-187Bolt 1” x 5”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
821601-454 Hitch 12’
821601-455 Hitch 17’
831302-645 Spacer Bottom
841104-073Hair pin .120” x 2 1/2”
(Not Available)
851302-656 Adjusting screw Left
861302-651 Adjusting screw tube
871102-061 Jam nut 1 1/8”
881302-653 Adjusting screw Right
894303-820 Collar 1.010” x 5/8”
904104-001Roll pin 5/16” x 1 1/2”
(Not Available)
912300-106 Pin 1” x 5 3/8”
928100-246Bolt 1” x 2 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
938108-025Lock washer 1”
(Not Available)
948108-004 Flat washer 1” SAE
(Not Available)
958302-658 Bushing 1.010” x 9/16”
968102-010Nut 7/8”
(Not Available)
978108-024Lock washer 7/8”
(Not Available)
984315-022 Bar cap
993102-009Nut 3/4” Qty. per bracket
(Not Available)
1003108-022Lock washer 3/4” Qty. per bracket
(Not Available)
1011315-026 U-bolt 3/8” 7” x 7” Bar
1021300-087 Manifold mount 180 Degree
1032102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
1042108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
1052100-103Bolt 5/16” x 2 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
1064198-031 Adapter 9/16”-18MB-9/16”-18MJ
1076198-158 Adapter 1/2” ORB, 1/2” JIC
1082198-135 Hollow plug 9/16”-18MB hex
1095198-165 Plug 1/2” ORB hex
1101180-015 Manifold block
1112108-017 Lock washer 5/16”
1122102-004Nut 5/16”
(Not Available)
1131301-001Manifold assembly Includes #106-110
(Not Available)
1141301-011Manifold assembly with mounts Includes #101-113
(Not Available)
1152600-530Rigid bar, (7” x 7”) 20’, 3/8” Wall
(Not Available)
1152600-532Rigid bar, (7” x 7”) 22’, 3/8” Wall
(Not Available)
1152600-539Rigid bar, (7” x 7”) 29’, 3/8” Wall
(Not Available)
1161300-500Manual box mount For 7” x 7” bar
(Not Available)
1171152-252Literature compartment
(Not Available)
1184108-005Flat washer 1/4”
(Not Available)
1191153-101Decal Manual enclosure
(Not Available)
1204106-109Machine screw 1/4” x 3/8” Slotted
(Not Available)
1211333-499Strap For 7” x 7” bar
(Not Available)
1221100-264Bolt 1/4” x 7 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)