Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
5500 Ripper Disc Hipper
900 12 Row Stacking Toolbar Assembly
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
12301-156 Locking pin
24301-146 Hinge pin
36100-116Bolt 1/2” x 1 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
46108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
56108-001Flat washer 1/2” SAE
(Not Available)
62301-148 Wing pin
72301-165Stacker wing For 12 row 38” and 40”
(Not Available)
84104-005Roll pin 1/2” x 2 1/2” Spiral
(Not Available)
96104-065Linch pin 5/16” x 1 11/16”
(Not Available)
106110-001Grease fitting 1/4”-28, Straight
(Not Available)
112301-256 Turnbuckle includes item 12
124134-030 Bushing 1 7/8” OD x 1 1/2” ID x 1”
134301-234 Spacer
144102-063 Jam nut 1 3/8”
154102-040 Nut 1 3/8”
162301-239 Floating link For 12 row 38” and 40”
172104-040 Cotter pin 1/4” x 2”
182194-194 Cylinder 3000 psi
191194-211 Clevis 3000 psi
201194-213 Rod 3000 psi
211194-210 Seal kit 3000 psi
221194-212 Head 3000 psi
231194-214Barrel 3000 psi
(Not Available)
241194-215 Base 3000 psi
254198-080 Elbow
262301-161Hose assembly 1/4” x 11’
(Not Available)
272391-162Hose assembly 1/4” x 9’
(Not Available)
284301-149 Linkage pin
292102-004Nut 5/16”
(Not Available)
302108-017Lock washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
312318-460 Hose mounting strap
321301-171Center For 12 row 38” and 40”
(Not Available)
338104-028Cotter pin 3/16” x 1 1/2”
(Not Available)
344104-096Cylinder pin 1 1/4” x 4”
(Not Available)
358134-038 Split bushing 1 1/4” OD x 1” ID x 3/4”
368134-023 Bushing 2 1/2” x 1 3/4” x 14 GA
374134-005 Bushing 2 1/8” x 1 3/4” x 2”
3824100-174 Bolt 3/4” x 9”, Grade 5
392301-080 Bracket angle Right
404301-150 Spacer plate
412301-153 Spacer bushing
4224108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
436102-009Nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
442301-081 Bracket angle Left
452301-017 Swing truss For 12R38” and 40”
462301-082 Rest bracket pin
472104-103Roll pin 3/8” x 2”
(Not Available)
482100-264Bolt 1/4” x 7 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
494106-109Machine screw 1/4” x 3/8”
(Not Available)
504108-005Flat washer 1/4”
(Not Available)
511333-499Manual box bar cap 7” x 7” bar
(Not Available)
521333-500Manual box mount 7” x 7” bar
(Not Available)
531152-252Literature compartment
(Not Available)
541153-101Decal Manual enclosure
(Not Available)
552153-000 Decal Trademark
561153-013 Decal Safety
574153-172 Decal Caution
584153-173 Decal Danger
592153-044 Decal Tool bar caution
602153-105 Decal Z 900 Z
612301-729Wing For 12 row 38” and 40”
(Not Available)
621301-728Center For 12 row 38” and 40”
(Not Available)
634302-650 Mounting angle
648100-184Bolt 7/8” x 9 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
651302-644 Spacer Top
668302-658 Bushing 1.010” x 9/16”
678108-004Flat washer 1”
(Not Available)
681601-441 Hitch 144”
691301-953 Tie-back Used with medium hitch mounts
702100-195Bolt 1”x 3 1/2”
(Not Available)
712102-020Lock nut 1”
(Not Available)
721315-234 Bushing 3/4” x 2 1/8”
732100-164Bolt 3/4” x 4 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
742104-022Cotter pin 1/4” x 2 1/2”
(Not Available)
751302-591 Pin Center mast
762104-036 Linch pin 7/16” x 1 3/4”
772302-592 Pin Lower
782104-102 Roll pin 1/2” x 2 1/2” plated
792153-005 Decal Trademark
806306-064 Spacer Medium, Right
816306-065 Spacer Medium, left
822134-038 Split bushing 1 1/4” OD x 1” ID x 3/4”
838108-025Lock washer 1”
(Not Available)
848100-246Bolt 1” x 2 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
854104-001Roll pin 5/16” x 1 1/2”
(Not Available)
864303-820 Collar 1.010” x 5/8”
872300-106 Pin 1” x 5 3/8”
881302-653 Adjusting screw Right
891102-061 Jam nut 1 1/8”
901302-651 Adjusting screw tube
911302-656 Adjusting screw Left
921104-073 Hair pin .120” x 2 1/2”
938108-024Lock washer 7/8”
(Not Available)
948102-010Nut 7/8”
(Not Available)
954315-022 Bar cap
961302-659 Wrench
971302-645 Spacer Bottom
981194-268 Piston 3000 psi
991301-084 Tie-back (1991 thru 1997) Used with medium hitch mounts
1002102-011Nut 1”
(Not Available)
1011102-021Jam nut 1”
(Not Available)