Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
5000 Disc Hipper
Typical Assembly
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
12315-032 U-bolt 7/8”, For 7 x 7 bar
24108-024Lock washer 7/8”
(Not Available)
34102-048Nut 7/8”
(Not Available)
42100-137Bolt 5/8” x 3 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
52102-006Nut 7/16”
(Not Available)
62108-019Lock washer 7/16”
(Not Available)
72102-008Nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
81308-703 Gang frame Short
92108-008Flat washer 7/16”
(Not Available)
101N/ABracket
(Not Available)
111200-721 Scraper Right hand
122N/ACarriage bolt 7/16” x 1 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
131100-006Carriage bolt 3/8” x 1 1/2”,Grade 5
(Not Available)
141102-027Lock nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
151200-714 Lock plate
161200-716 Nut 1 1/2”
171200-713 Spacer plate
181200-715 End washer
191200-724 Blade 18” Plain
201200-700 Gang assembly Includes #13-19, 21-25, 27 and 28
211200-718 End bell Large
221200-710 Snap ring
232200-723 Bearing
241200-711 Housing assembly Includes #39, 40
251200-717 End bell Small
261200-719 Wear guard Right hand
271200-712 Gang bolt
281200-725 Blade 20” Plain
291308-704 Gang frame Long
301308-702 Gang frame Dual
311153-045 Decal Warning
322110-010Grease fitting 1/4” Straight
(Not Available)
331200-720 Wear guard Left hand
341200-722 Scraper Left hand