Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
5000 Disc Hipper
1214 Toolbnar Assembly
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
12301-592 Wing 6’-2”, (7” x 7” x 3/8” Wall)
24134-005 Bushing 2.125”OD x 1.754”ID x 2”
38134-040 Split bushing 1.875”OD x 1.51”ID x .75”
44110-001 Grease fitting 1/4”-28, Straight
52110-002 Grease fitting 1/4” 45°
64100-125Bolt 1/2” x 4 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
72100-115Bolt 1/2” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
86108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
92108-001Flat washer 1/2” SAE
(Not Available)
102301-548 Linkage pin
114317-714 Spacer bushing 1”OD x 1/2”ID x 2 1/16”
124102-007Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
134301-503 Connecting strap 3/8” Wall center, 1990 to present
144110-008 Grease fitting 1/4”-28, 90°
158134-041 Bushing 2 1/2”OD x 1 1/2”ID x 14 Ga
164301-511 Guide wheel 3/8” Wall center, 1990 to present
174134-040 Split bushing 3/8” Wall center, 1.875OD x 1.51ID x .75”
184301-512 Friction plate
1916106-107Machine screw 3/8” x 3/4” Brass flat head cap
(Not Available)
204104-052 Snap ring External 1 1/2”
212301-519Block & pin assembly 3/8 wall center obsolete, update necessary
(Not Available)
221194-199Cylinder, 4" X 24" obsolete update to 194-499, 4 X 24" with welded rod
(Not Available)
231194-240 Seal kit
241194-295 Piston rod
251194-293 Piston
261194-288 Piston head/gland
271NABarrel
(Not Available)
281340-027 Restrictor .062”, For rod end
291340-078 Adapter 9/16-18 MB x 9/16-18 MJ
302196-113Hose assembly 1/4” x 8’, For 16’-8” center
(Not Available)
312198-028 Adapter 1/2” MJ x 9/16” MJ
324196-115Hose assembly 1/4” x 4’, 3/8” NPT x 1/2” FJIC
(Not Available)
334140-022Reducer bushing 1/2” M x 3/8” M NPT
(Not Available)
341340-084 Restrictor .055”, For base end
351340-085 Adapter 1/2” x 1/2” FJIC
362196-153Hose assembly 1/4” x 6’, For 16’-8”center
(Not Available)
372198-190 Adapter 1/2” MJ x 1/2” MJ
382340-048Cylinder assembly, obsolete update necessary
(Not Available)
392102-077Jam nut 1 1/4”
(Not Available)
406104-065 Linch pin 5/16” x 1 11/16” 3 Qty. for 1400 series
412301-707 Lock bracket For 1200 Series
422100-257Bolt 1 1/4” x 2 1/2”, Grade 8
(Not Available)
432104-005 Roll pin 1/2” x 2 1/2” Spiral
444134-023 Bushing 2 1/2” x 1 3/4” x 14 Ga
452301-146 Hinge pin 1 3/4” x 16 1/4”
462301-156 Lock pin 1” x 14 1/2”
472301-524 Wing stop 17” Tall
472301-545 Wing stop 11” Tall
4820102-009Nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
4920108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
502315-031 U-Bolt 3/4”, For 7” x 7” bar
514104-053 Snap ring 1” External
522301-500 Pin
531303-744 Bar stand 48”
531303-840 Bar stand 36”
541303-846 Pin
551301-030 Mount For 4” x 4” bar
551301-098 Mount For 7” x 7” bar
562315-030 U-Bolt 5/8” For 7” x 7” bar
562315-036 U-Bolt 5/8” for 4” x 4” bar
574108-021Lock washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
584102-008Nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
592600-352Bar stand kit 4” Diamond x 48”
(Not Available)
592600-354Bar stand kit 7” x 7” x 48”
(Not Available)
592600-356Bar stand kit 7” x 7” x 36”, Includes items #40, and 53 - 58
(Not Available)
601198-203 Tee 9/16” MJ x 9/16” MJ x 9/16” MJ
611198-205 Adapter 9/16” FJ x 1/2” MJ
621198-204 Tee 1/2” MJ x 1/2” MJ x 1/2” MJ
631600-010Hose tee package Includes items #60 - 62
(Not Available)
642153-000 Decal Trademark
651153-013 Decal Safety
662153-172 Decal Caution
674153-173 Decal Danger
682153-044 Decal TB Caution
691153-043 Decal Warning, 1400 series
703100-174 Bolt 3/4” x 9”, Quantity per bracket, Grade 5
711301-911Center (7” x 7”) 16’-8”, (3/8” Wall)
(Not Available)
720306-064 Bracket Right, medium ( 3 1/2” spacing) hitch mounting for 7” x 7” bar and 4” hitch frame Qty6-8
730306-065 Bracket Left, medium (3 1/2” spacing) hitch mounting for 7” x 7” bar and 4” hitch frame Qty 6-8
742102-011Nut 1”
(Not Available)
752108-025Lock washer 1”
(Not Available)
762153-005 Decal Trademark
772315-230 Bushing 1” ID x 2 1/8”
782100-187Bolt 1” x 5”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
792104-036Linch pin 7/16” x 2”
(Not Available)
802315-343 Spacer 2 13/16”
811601-454 Hitch 12’ High lift, includes items #93, 94, 74-80, and 82
811601-455 Hitch 17’ High lift, includes items #93, 94, 74-80, and 82
822315-332 Pin
831600-530Rigid bar, (7” x 7”) 20’, 3/8” Wall
(Not Available)
831600-532Rigid bar, (7” x 7”) 22’, 3/8” Wall
(Not Available)
841333-500Manual box mount For 7” x 7” bar
(Not Available)
851152-252Literature compartment
(Not Available)
864108-005Flat washer 1/4”
(Not Available)
871153-101Decal Manual enclosure
(Not Available)
884106-109Machine screw 1/4” x 3/8” Slotted
(Not Available)
891333-499Strap For 7” x 7” bar
(Not Available)
901100-264Bolt 1/4” x 7 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)