Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
4500 Ripper Lister - Typical Assembly
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
12102-011Nut 1”
(Not Available)
22108-025Lock washer Trademark
(Not Available)
32153-005Decal 1” x 2 1/8”
(Not Available)
42315-230 Bushing 1” x 5", Grade 5
52100-187Bolt 4” tube, 144” long. Includes #1-5 & 7-9. Serial #2294-XXX & later.
(Not Available)
61601-031 Hitch 7/16” x 1 3/4”
61601-454 Hitch 3 1/2” tube, 110” long. Includes #1-5 & 7-9. Serial #2282-XXX to 2194-XXX.
72104-036 Linch pin 1 1/2” x 2 13/16”
82315-343 Spacer
92315-332 Pin 3/4” x 9”, Grade 5
1024100-174 Bolt Right, medium, 4” tube
116302-468 Spacer Right, medium, 3 1/2” tube
116302-622Spacer, obsolete Right, long, 3 1/2” tube
(Not Available)
116306-064 Spacer Right, long, 4” tube
116306-128Spacer, obsolete Left, medium, 4” tube
(Not Available)
126302-469 Spacer Left, medium, 3 1/2” tube
126302-623Spacer, obsolete Left, long, 3 1/2” tube
(Not Available)
126306-065 Spacer Left, long, 4” tube
126306-129Spacer, obsolete 3/4”
(Not Available)
1324108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
1424102-009Nut 28’
(Not Available)
152600-526Toolbar, Rigid 22’
(Not Available)
152600-532Toolbar, Rigid 29’
(Not Available)
152600-537Toolbar, Rigid Caution
(Not Available)
152600-538Toolbar, Rigid 16’
(Not Available)
152600-539Toolbar, Rigid 27’
(Not Available)
162153-172Decal TB Caution
(Not Available)
174153-044Decal Danger
(Not Available)
184153-173Decal Trademark
(Not Available)
194153-000Decal 5/16” x 1 1/2”, quantity per shank assembly.
(Not Available)
201104-001 Roll pin
211310-331 Shin 5/16” x 1 3/4”
221104-008 Roll pin 2” wide, Chromium carbide raised point.
231164-037 Point 7/8” x 3 1/2", Grade 5
241100-181Bolt 3/4” O.D. x 1/2” I.D. x 3/4”
(Not Available)
252134-045 Bushing 1/2” SAE
262108-001Flat washer 1/2” x 3 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
271100-222Bolt 7/8”
(Not Available)
284102-010Nut 7/8”
(Not Available)
294108-024Lock washer
(Not Available)
301310-621 Mounting bracket 7/8” x 9 1/2”, Grade 5
314100-184 Bolt
322315-022 Bar cap 1/2”
331108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
341102-007Nut 3/4” O.D x 1/2” I.D. x 1”
(Not Available)
351134-046 Bushing
361310-620 Shank Used on two center rows.
371310-625 Center mounting bracket .120” x 2 1/2”
382104-073Hair pin Left
(Not Available)
392302-656 Adjusting screw
402302-651 Adjusting screw tube 1 1/8”
412102-061 Jam nut Right
422302-653 Adjusting screw 1” x 5 3/8”
434300-106 Pin 1.010” x 5/8”
448303-820 Collar 5/16” x 1 1/2”
458104-001Roll pin 1” x 2 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
4616100-246Bolt 1”
(Not Available)
4716108-025Lock washer 1” SAE
(Not Available)
4816108-004Flat washer 1.010” x 9/16”
(Not Available)
4916302-658 Bushing Bottom
502302-645 Spacer
512302-659 Wrench Top
522302-644 Spacer
538302-650 Mounting angle 7/8” x 9 1/2”, Grade 5
5416100-184Bolt 7/8”
(Not Available)
5516108-024Lock washer 7/8”
(Not Available)
5616102-010Nut
(Not Available)
578315-022 Bar cap Shear bolt
581308-301 Mounting angle Shear bolt
591308-319 Center beam 1/2” x 3 1/4”, Grade 5
601100-124Bolt 3/4” x 3 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
611100-162Bolt
(Not Available)
621308-140 Straight shank 3/4”
635108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
645102-009Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
6513102-007Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
6613108-020Lock washer 1/2” x 31/32”
(Not Available)
671308-139 Bushing Used in the center row
681308-314 Center beam 3/4”, for 7” x 7” bar, quantity per shank assembly
692315-031 U-bolt
701330-969 Beam
711308-294 Trash shield 7/16” x 3”, Grade 5
721100-402 Plow bolt 7/16” x 3 1/2”, Grade 5
731100-011 Carriage bolt 8”
741162-008 Shovel, 11N 10”
741162-009 Shovel, 11W 1/2” x 2 1/2”, Grade 5
754100-120Bolt inculudes 311-008 heel plate & mounting hardware
(Not Available)
761308-300 Foot piece assembly
771311-008 Heel plate 7/16”
782108-019Lock washer 7/16”
(Not Available)
792102-006Nut
(Not Available)
801308-284 Mount 1/2”
812102-028Lock nut 1/2” x 1 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
828100-013Carriage bolt 1/2”
(Not Available)
834108-009Flat washer .445” x 12”
(Not Available)
842308-291 Shaft 1/4” x 1”, Grade 8
856100-001Carriage Bolt 14”
(Not Available)
861311-022 Disk 3/4” x 2 3/4”, Grade 2, slotted
871311-037 Bolt
881150-002 Gasket Includes items #92 & 93
891340-041 Hub assembly 1/4”, Internal tooth
906108-016Lock washer 1/4”
(Not Available)
916102-002Nut
(Not Available)
921120-070 Bearing 2 3/8” Dia.
931104-105 Snap ring 3/4”
942108-003Flat washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
951108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
961102-009Nut Includes item #85-91 & 94-96
(Not Available)
971601-608 Single bearing disk assembly
982308-290 Mount 3/8”
994102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
1004108-018Lock washer
(Not Available)
1014317-988 Mounting block
1022308-289 Scraper 3/8” x 2 1/2”, Grade 5
1034100-007Carriage bolt
(Not Available)
1042308-295 Mounting bracket 3/4”
1051102-009Nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
1061108-022Lock washer 3/8” x 1”, Square head
(Not Available)
1072106-032Set Screw 3/8”
(Not Available)
1082102-069Jam nut obsolete
(Not Available)
1091308-280 Mounting Bracket 3/4”, SAE
1091308-330Mounting Bracket for scraper without scraper
(Not Available)
1102108-003Flat washer 2 3/8”
(Not Available)
1112104-105 Snap ring
1122120-070 Bearing 3/8” holes, double bearing, 10-12-94 to present
1131312-320 Hub assembly 1/4” holes, double bearing, prior to 10-12-94, Order #122 to replace this hub.
1131N/AHub assembly 2 1/2” O.D. x 2 1/8” I.D. x 3/16”
(Not Available)
1141150-018 O-ring 3/8”, 10-12-94 to present
1150102-002Nut Used prior to 10-12-94
(Not Available)
1156102-027Lock nut 1/4”, prior to 10-12-94
(Not Available)
1166108-016Lock washer 14”, 1/4” holes
(Not Available)
1171166-005 Disk 3/8” x 3/4”, Grade 5, 10-12-94 to present
1171312-716 Disk 14”, 3/8” holes
1186100-001Carriage bolt 3/4” x 3 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
1186100-008Carriage bolt 1/4” x 1”, Grade 8, prior to 10-12-94
(Not Available)
1191100-202Bolt
(Not Available)
1202319-126 Dust cap 2 3/8”, Plated
1211104-105 Snap ring 3/8” bolts, includes #104, 105, & 109-120
1221601-192 Disk assembly