Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Overview - 4000 Bed Lister
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
12102-011Nut 1”
(Not Available)
22108-025Lock washer 1”
(Not Available)
32153-005 Decal Trademark
42315-230 Bushing 1” x 2 1/8”
52100-187Bolt 1” x 5”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
61601-019 Hitch 110”, 3 1/2” tube, Serial # 2282-XXX to 2194-XXX. Includes #1-5 & 7, 8, 10
61601-454 Hitch 12’, 4” tube, Serial # 2294-XXX & later. Includes #1-5 & 7, 8, 10
72104-036Linch pin 7/16” x 1 3/4”
(Not Available)
82315-343 Spacer 1 1/2” x 2 13/16”
90302-451 Spacer Left, short, 4” tube Qty 4-6
90302-469 Spacer Left, long, 4” tube Qty 4-6
90302-623Spacer, obsolete Left, medium, 3 1/2” tube Qty 4-6
(Not Available)
90306-061Spacer obsolete Left, short, 3 1/2” tube Qty 4-6
(Not Available)
90306-065 Spacer Left, medium, 4” tube Qty 4-6
90306-129Spacer, obsolete Left, long, 3 1/2” tube Qty 4-6
(Not Available)
102315-332 Pin
110302-450 Spacer Right, short, 4” tube Qty 4-6
110302-468 Spacer Right, long, 4” tube Qty 4-6
110302-622Spacer, obsolete Right, medium, 3 1/2” tube Qty 4-6
(Not Available)
110306-060Spacer, obsolete Right, short, 3 1/2” tube Qty 4-6
(Not Available)
110306-064 Spacer Right, medium, 4” tube Qty 4-6
110306-128Spacer, obsolete Right, long, 3 1/2” tube Qty 4-6
(Not Available)
120100-174 Bolt 3/4” x 9”, Grade 5 Quantity depends on # of spacers being used Qty 12-24
130108-022Lock washer 3/4” Qty. depends on the # of spacers being used. Qty 12-24
(Not Available)
140102-009Nut 3/4” Quantity depends on the # of spacers being used. Qty 12-24
(Not Available)
151153-021Decal Caution
(Not Available)
162153-044Decal TB Caution
(Not Available)
172153-022Decal Danger
(Not Available)
182153-000Decal Trademark
(Not Available)
191600-526Toolbar, Rigid 16’
(Not Available)
191600-532Toolbar, Rigid 22’
(Not Available)
191600-537Toolbar, Rigid 27’
(Not Available)
191600-538Toolbar, Rigid 28’
(Not Available)
191600-539Toolbar, Rigid 29’
(Not Available)
201303-835 Pin 1” x 3 13/16”
214102-008Nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
224108-021Lock washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
231330-801 Mounting bracket
241104-065Linch pin 5/16” x 1 11/16”
(Not Available)
252315-030 U-bolt 5/8”, for 7” x 7” bar
261330-805 Bar stand
271308-140 Standard, shear bolt
281100-162Bolt 3/4” x 3 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
295108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
305102-009Nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
311100-124Bolt 1/2” x 3 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
321308-319 Center beam Shear bolt
331308-301 Mounting angle Shear bolt
341308-139 Bushing 1/2” x 31/32” Shear bolt
3513108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
3613102-007Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
371308-314 Center beam
382315-031 U-bolt 3/4”, for 7” x 7” bar, quantity per shank assembly
391330-969 Beam
401308-294 Trash shield
411100-402 Plow bolt 7/16” x 3”, Grade 5
421100-011 Carriage bolt 7/16” x 3 1/2”, Grade 5
431162-008 Shovel 8”
431162-009 Shovel 10”
444100-120Bolt 1/2” x 2 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
451308-300 Foot piece assembly includes 311-008 heel plate & mounting hardware
461311-008 Heel plate
472108-019Lock washer 7/16”
(Not Available)
482102-006Nut 7/16”
(Not Available)
491308-284 Mount
502102-028Lock nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
518100-013Carriage bolt 1/2” x 1 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
524108-009Flat washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
532308-291 Shaft .445” x 12”
546100-001 Carriage Bolt 1/4” x 1”, Grade 8
551311-022 Disk 14”
561311-037 Bolt 3/4” x 2 3/4”, Grade 2, Slotted
571150-002 Gasket
581340-041 Hub assembly Includes items #61 & 62
596108-016Lock washer 1/4”, Internal tooth
(Not Available)
606102-002Nut 1/4”
(Not Available)
611120-070 Bearing
621104-105Snap ring 2 3/8” Dia.
(Not Available)
632108-003Flat washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
641108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
651102-009Nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
661601-608 Single bearing disk assembly Includes item #54-60 & 63-65
672308-290 Mount
684102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
694108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
704317-988 Mounting block
712308-289 Scraper
724100-007Carriage bolt 3/8” x 2 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
732308-295 Mounting bracket
741102-009Nut 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
751108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
762106-032Set Screw 3/8” x 1”, Square head
(Not Available)
772102-069Jam nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
780308-280 without scraper
781308-330 Mounting Bracket with scraper
792108-003Flat washer 3/4”, SAE
(Not Available)
802104-105 Snap ring 2 3/8”
812120-070 Bearing
821312-320 Hub assembly 3/8” holes, double bearing, 10-12-94 to present
821N/A Hub assembly 1/4” holes, double bearing, prior to 10-12-94, Order #91 to replace this hub.
831150-018 O-ring 2 1/2” O.D. x 2 1/8” I.D. x 3/16”
846102-002Nut 1/4”, prior to 10-12-94
(Not Available)
846102-027Lock nut 3/8”, 10-12-94 to present
(Not Available)
856108-016Lock washer Used prior to 10-12-94
(Not Available)
861166-005 Disk 14”, 3/8” holes
861312-716 Disk 14”, 1/4” holes
876100-001 Carriage bolt 1/4” x 1”, Grade 8, prior to 10-12-94
876100-008Carriage bolt 3/8” x 3/4”, Grade 5, 10-12-94 to present
(Not Available)
881100-202Bolt 3/4” x 3 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
892319-126 Dust cap
901104-105 Snap ring 2 3/8”, Plated
911601-192 Disk assembly 3/8” bolts, includes #74, 75, & 79-89