Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
5000 & 5500 Stalk Puller
Quantity 
 

 

 

Key Qty Part # Description
1 2 315-031 U-bolt 3/4" 7x7
2 1 386-189 Plate Stalk puller bar mount
3 4 102-121 Lock Nut 3/4" Flanged lock nut
(Not Available)
4 3 102-122 Lock Nut 5/8" Flanged lock nut
(Not Available)
5 2 386-191 Linkage Stalk Puller Linkage
6 1 100-281 Bolt 1/2" x 6", Grade 5
(Not Available)
7 1 108-001 Flat Washer 1/2"
(Not Available)
8 1 102-015 Jam Nut 1/2"
9 6 110-001 Grease Fitting 1/4"
10 1 386-193 Trunion
11 2 104-030 Cotter Pin 3/16" x 2"
12 1 102-017 Hex Nut 5/8"
(Not Available)
13 1 108-021 Lock Washer 5/8"
(Not Available)
14 1 108-002 Flat Washer 5/8"
(Not Available)
15 3 100-028 Carriage Bolt 1/2" x 4 1/2", Grade 5
(Not Available)
16 1 319-493 Spring Spring and plug assembly
17 2 386-192 Bushing
18 2 386-175 Bushing
19 2 100-470 Bolt 5/8" x 12", Grade 8
20 2 100-152 Bolt 5/8" x 10", Grade 8
21 1 100-125 Bolt 1/2" x 4 1/2", Grade 5
(Not Available)
22 24 386-177 Cleat For 28" disc
23 2 108-009 Flat Washer 1/2"
(Not Available)
24 4 108-020 Lock Washer 1/2"
(Not Available)
25 4 108-007 Flat Washer 3/8"
(Not Available)
26 1 386-166 Box
27 1 106-160 Set Screw 5/8" x 2 1/2"
28 1 102-016 Jam Nut 5/8"
29 2 386-195 Leg Includes items #31-32
30 2 102-135 Lock Nut 1 1/4"
31 4 120-180 Bearing
32 2 386-171 Tube Hub spacer
33 2 386-176 Plate Inner plate for 24" disc
34 48 100-107 Bolt 3/8" x 1"
(Not Available)
35 24 386-178 Cleat For 24" disc
36 48 102-027 Lock Nut 3/8"
(Not Available)
37 2 386-173 Washer For 24" disc
38 2 100-518 Bolt 1 1/4" x 10", Grade 5
39 2 386-122 Disc 24" x 3" Concave
40 2 386-196 Disc 28" x 1.56" Concave
41 12 102-028 Lock Nut 1/2"
(Not Available)
42 12 100-119 Bolt 1/2" x 2 1/4", Grade 5
(Not Available)
43 2 386-179 Plate Outer plate for 28" disc
44 2 386-172 Plate Inner plate for 28" disc
45 2 386-141 Disc Assembly Includes items #34-36, and #39
46 2 386-140 Disc Assembly Includes items #22, #34, #36 and #40