Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
550 Row Stalker
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11200-632T-bracket
(Not Available)
21200-618Top Linkage
(Not Available)
31200-619Bottom linkage
(Not Available)
41200-510Mounting bracket
(Not Available)
52315-031 U-bolt 3/4" for 7 X 7 bar
61200-622Tension bar
(Not Available)
72200-615 Housing with bearings
81386-140 Disc assembly, 28" Stalk Puller includes: 386-177 cleats
81386-196 Disc,28" Stalk Puller cleats not included
81387-177 Cleat 2" 3" angle
92200-639Shaft
(Not Available)
102108-184 Hardened washer
112102-300Nylock nut, 1 1/4"
(Not Available)
122200-620Spring
(Not Available)
132200-613Plate, 5/8" mounting
(Not Available)
141200-621Shim
(Not Available)
1512200-631Bushing
(Not Available)
162200-638Disc flange
(Not Available)
172200-640Backup plate
(Not Available)
184120-180 Bearing
192200-614Crush sleeve
(Not Available)
204102-105 Flanged nut, 3/4" serrated
212102-215 Nylock nut 3/4"
221100-146Bolt, 5/8" X 7"L
(Not Available)
2316108-010Flat washer, 5/8"
(Not Available)
249102-030Nylock nut 5/8"
(Not Available)
254100-219Bolt, 5/8" X 4"L
(Not Available)
264100-271Bolt, 5/8" X 3 1/2"L
(Not Available)
2716108-002S.A.E. Flatwasher 5/8"
(Not Available)
286100-227Bolt, 5/8" X 2"L
(Not Available)
298102-029Lock nut 5/8"
(Not Available)
302100-138Bolt, 5/8" X 3"L
(Not Available)
3112100-510Bolt, 1/2" X 2"L
(Not Available)
3212102-112 Flanged nut, 1/2" serrated