Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
NT102
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
15100-157Bolt 3/4” x 2 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
21310-657 Mounting bracket
32108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
42100-155Bolt 3/4” x 1 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
51310-464 Release pin
61315-243 Spring 1.25”OD x 4.25” long
71303-820 Collar 1 1/2”OD x 1”ID x 5/8”
81104-001Roll pin 5/16” x 1 1/2”
(Not Available)
91310-527 Box Telescoping hitch box
101310-650Hitch tongue sub to item # 12, 310-649 assembly
(Not Available)
111100-172Bolt 3/4” x 7 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
121310-654 Tongue flipper
131102-031Lock nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
141310-649 Tongue assembly Includes items #10-13 (replaces part #310-459)
152153-048 Decal Safety for nurse tank hitch
162153-047 Decal Warning for nurse tank hitch