Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
NT100
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
14310-467 U-bolt, 3/4” for 3 1/2” x 3 1/2” diagonal bar obsolete
28100-154Bolt 5/8” x 6”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
38108-021Lock washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
48102-008Nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
52310-531Mounting bracket, for mounting a 3 1/2” diagonal cross tube to a 4” x 6” bar obsolete
(Not Available)
68108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
78102-009Nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
81310-472Mount, 48” cross tube with hitch box obsolete
(Not Available)
91310-464 Release pin 1" x 8 1/2” long
101315-243 Spring 1.25” x 4.25” long
111303-820 Collar 1 1/2”OD x 1”ID x 5/8”
121104-001Roll pin 5/16” x 1 1/2”
(Not Available)
131310-649 Tongue assembly Includes items #14-17 (replaces part #310-459)
141310-650Hitch tongue sub to item # 13, 310-648 assembly
(Not Available)
151100-172Bolt 3/4” x 7 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
161310-654 Tongue flipper
171102-031Lock nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
182153-047 Decal Warning for nurse tank hitch
192153-048 Decal Safety for nurse tank hitch