Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
NT99
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
12310-442Mounting arms, 82” long mounting arms for 3 1/2” diagonal bar obsolete
(Not Available)
24315-031 U-bolt 3/4” for 7” x 7” bar
30108-022 Lock washer 3/4” Quantity 8-16
40102-009Nut 3/4” Quantity 8-16
(Not Available)
54310-467U-bolt, 3/4” for 3 1/2” x 3 1/2” diagonal bar obsolete
(Not Available)
61310-464 Release pin 1” x 8 1/2” long
71315-243 Spring 1.25”OD x 4.25” long
81303-820 Collar 1 1/2”OD x 1”ID x 5/8”
91104-001Roll pin 5/16” x 1 1/2”
(Not Available)
101310-650Hitch tongue sub to item # 14, 310-649
(Not Available)
111 102-031Lock nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
121310-654 Tongue flipper
131100-172Bolt 3/4” x 7 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
141310-649 Tongue assembly Includes items #10-13 (replaces part #310-459)
151100-117Bolt 1/2” x 1 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
161108-001Flat washer 1/2” SAE
(Not Available)
171310-453Mount, 3 1/2” x 3 1/2” x 54” cross tube with hitch mount obsolete
(Not Available)
182100-157Bolt 3/4” x 2 1/4”, Grade 5 (used prior to Dec. 1995)
(Not Available)
182100-159Bolt 3/4” x 2 3/4”, Grade 5 (used after Dec. 1995)
(Not Available)
192108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
202310-525 Washer 2 1/2”OD x 3/4”ID x 1/4”
212305-336 Bushing 1 5/8”OD x 3/4”ID x 7/8”
221102-015Jam nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
231319-499 Spring plug Threaded plug for 1 3/4” spring
241319-494 Spring 1 3/4” x 9” spring
251319-493 Spring assembly Includes item #23 and 24
262102-018Jam nut 3/4” (used after Dec. 1995)
(Not Available)
271310-527 Box Telescoping hitch box
2814102-008Nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
2914108-021 Lock washer 5/8”
307315-040 U-bolt 5/8” for 4” x 6” bar
311310-536 Hitch mount
322310-562 Mounting arms 65” long mounting arm for 4”x 6” cross tube
332153-047 Decal Warning for nurse tank hitch
342153-048 Decal Safety for nurse tank hitch
351310-564 Tube 4” x 6” x 60” cross tube