Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
NT98
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
18100-135Bolt 5/8” x 2 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
29108-021Lock washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
39102-008Nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
42100-169Bolt 3/4” x 6 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
52310-474Bushing, 1.250”OD x .755”ID x 4 17/32” obsolete
(Not Available)
610108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
710102-009Nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
82310-475Mounting bracket obsolete
(Not Available)
92315-150 Strap Mounting bracket strap
102110-001Grease fitting 1/4” straight
(Not Available)
112310-550136 1/2” long mounting arm obsolete
(Not Available)
121310-464 Release pin 1” x 8 1/2” long
131315-243 Spring 1.25”OD x 4.25” long
141303-820 Collar 1 1/2”OD x 1”ID x 5/8”
151104-001Roll pin 5/16” x 1 1/2”
(Not Available)
164310-467U-bolt, 3/4” for 3 1/2” x 3 1/2” diagonal bar obsolete
(Not Available)
171310-650Hitch tongue sub to item #43, 310-649
(Not Available)
181 102-031Lock nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
191310-654 Tongue flipper
201100-172Bolt 3/4” x 7 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
211310-472Mount, 48” cross tube with hitch box Mount, 48” cross tube with hitch box
(Not Available)
221340-152 Dust cap 3.386”OD (round top) used prior to Jan. 1995
221340-203 Dust cap 3.355”OD ( flat top) used after Jan. 1995
231104-022Cotter pin 1/4” x 2 1/2”
(Not Available)
241102-051Castle nut 1 1/2”-12UNF
(Not Available)
251303-243 Washer 2 11/16”OD x 1 1/2”ID x 1/4”
262120-065 Bearing 2” bore
272120-066 Bearing race (LM104911)
284100-115Bolt 1/2” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
294108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
301310-480 Mount Caster wheel mount
311150-026 Seal 3.374”OD x 2.5”ID
321303-162 Bushing 2 1/2”OD x 2”ID x 3/4” long
331310-505 Yoke
341100-179 Bolt 5/8” x 11 1/2”, Grade 8
355100-329 Wheel bolt 1/2”-20UNF x 1 1/4” wheel bolt
362315-261 Bearing 5/8” bore cylin OD
371192-004 Tire 20.5 x 8” x 10” tire
381190-033 Wheel 8” x 10”, 5 bolt wheel
391315-123 Spacer 1”OD x 11/16”ID x 5.218”
405102-037Wheel nut 1/2”-20UNF 30° wheel nut
(Not Available)
411190-035 Tire and wheel 20.5 x 8 x 10” tire and wheel
421315-259 Hub assembly Hub and bearing assembly Includes items #35, 36, 39 & 40
431310-649 Tongue assembly Includes items #17-20 (replaces part #310-459)
442153-048 Decal Safety for nurse tank hitch
452153-047 Decal Warning for nurse tank hitch