Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
NT70 NT75 and NT76
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
12100-127Bolt 1/2” x 5 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
21315-410 Spring .225”, left torsion
31315-331Latch, left obsolete
(Not Available)
42102-028Lock nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
51110-001Grease fitting 1/4” straight
(Not Available)
61315-409 Spring .225”, right torsion
71315-340Latch, right obsolete
(Not Available)
81310-014NT70 nurse tank hitch frame obsolete
(Not Available)
91100-153Bolt 3/4”-16UNF x 1 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
101108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
111315-170 Washer 2 1/2”OD x 3/4”ID x 3/8”
121315-251 Collar 2 1/2”OD x 1 13/16”ID x 1 1/4”
131104-005Roll pin 1/2” x 2 1/2”, Spiral
(Not Available)
141310-023Latch release assembly obsolete
(Not Available)
152153-047 Decal Warning for nurse tank hitch
162153-048 Decal Safety for nurse tank hitch
171102-031Lock nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
181310-031Shaft, 1 7/8” x 19 1/2” shaft with clevis obsolete
(Not Available)
191315-247 Hook-up block 2” x 4” x 1 7/8”
201100-202Bolt 3/4” x 3 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
214102-010Nut 7/8”
(Not Available)
224108-024Lock washer 7/8”
(Not Available)
232315-032 U-bolt 7/8” for 7” x 7” bar
241310-351NT76 nurse tank hitch frame obsolete
(Not Available)
251310-330NT75 nurse tank hitch frame obsolete
(Not Available)