Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
780
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11194-303 Seal Kit
11194-401 Cylinder 4" X 10"
11303-002Mounting plate, obsolete sub to 303-233 for 1" bolts
(Not Available)
10303-233 Mounting plate 11" x 11", 1" holes
11315-097Mounting plate, obsolete sub to 303-233 for 1" bolts
(Not Available)
25100-186Bolt, 7/8" x 10", grade 5
(Not Available)
25100-282 1" x 11" grade 8
21194-297 Barrel
31194-299 Head
31303-004Mounting bracket Wide with 3 1/2” x 30” cross tube
(Not Available)
31303-206 Mounting bracket Extended narrow mount 32” long
31303-220Mounting bracket, Obsolete Narrow mount 23” long
(Not Available)
45108-024Lock washer 7/8”
(Not Available)
41194-301 Base
55102-010Nut 7/8”
(Not Available)
51194-300 Clevis
61194-296 Rod
62303-003 Pin 1 1/4” x 8 3/4”
72110-007 Grease fitting 1/8” 45° with 2 3/4” extended stem
71194-268 Piston
84153-029 Decal Grease Daily
82194-302 Cylinder Pin
94104-028 Cotter Pin
91303-009 Frame 5” x 5” x 63” long frame
91303-132Frame, obsolete 5” x 5” x 56” long frame
(Not Available)
106108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
102134-093 Bushing Split Bushing
114100-156Bolt 3/4” x 2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
124108-011Flat washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
134303-039 Bushing 1 1/4”OD x 3/4”ID x 5/8”
142153-004 Decal Trademark 3 1/4” x 7”
152100-167Bolt 3/4” x 6”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
162303-014 Bushing 1”OD x .755”ID x 3 15/16”
172110-001Grease fitting 1/4” Straight
(Not Available)
181303-011 Tube 63” long connector tube
181303-133Tube 56” long connector tube
(Not Available)
192102-009Nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
201196-040Hose 3/8” x 124” Hydraulic hose with 8MP ends
(Not Available)
212140-019 Elbow 8MP to 8FP 90° elbow, use with 198-207 adapter on cylinders with 3/4”-16 O-ring ports
211140-046 8FP to 8FP 90° elbow , used with 140-026 nipple on cylinders with 1/2” pipe thread ports
221140-026 Nipple 1/2” x 1 1/2” pipe nipple, used on cylinders with 1/2” pipe thread ports
221198-207 Adapter 8MB to 8FP, used on cylinders with 3/4”-16 O-ring ports
231196-041 Hose 3/8” x 136” hydraulic hose with 8MP ends
241140-019 Elbow 8MP to 8FP 90° elbow
251198-207 Adapter 8MB to 8FP, used on cylinders with 3/4”-16 O-ring ports (not used on cylinders with 1/2” pipe thread ports)
261194-000 Cylinder 3” x 10” cylinder with 3/4”-16 O-ring ports, incudes pins
261194-008 Seal kit Prince Hyd.ä 3” x 10” with 1 3/8” rod
261194-021 Seal kit Energyä 3” x 10” with 1 1/4” rod
261194-039 Seal kit Texas Hyd.ä 3” x 10” with 1 3/8” rod
261194-080 Seal kit Texas Hyd.ä 3” x 10” with 1 1/2” rod
271194-009 Base Prince Hyd.ä 3” x 10”
271194-117Base, obsolete Texas Hyd.ä 3” x 10”
(Not Available)
271194-138Base, obsolete Energyä 3” x 10”
(Not Available)
271194-291 Base Prince Hyd.ä 3” x 10” with O-ring ports
281194-010 Piston Prince Hyd.ä 3” x 10”
281194-121Piston, obsolete Texas Hyd.ä 3” x 10”
(Not Available)
281194-139Piston, obsolete Energyä 3” x 10”
(Not Available)
291194-023 Piston rod Prince Hyd.ä 3” x 10” with 1 3/8” rod
291194-105Piston rod, obsolete Texas Hyd.ä 3” x 10” with 1 1/2” rod
(Not Available)
291194-136Piston rod, obsolete Energyä 3” x 10” with 1 1/4” rod
(Not Available)
291194-144Piston rod, obsolete Texas Hyd.ä 3” x 10” with 1 3/8” rod
(Not Available)
301194-047 Barrel Prince Hyd.ä 3” x 10”
301194-083Barrel, obsolete Texas Hyd.ä 3” x 10”
(Not Available)
301194-137Barrel, obsolete Energyä 3” x 10”
(Not Available)
311194-012 Head Prince Hyd.ä 3” x 10” with 1 3/8” rod
311194-115Head, obsolete Texas Hyd.ä 3” x 10” with 1 3/8” rod
(Not Available)
311194-135Head, obsolete Energyä 3” x 10” with 1 1/4” rod
(Not Available)
311194-140Head, obsolete Texas Hyd.ä 3” x 10” with 1 1/2” rod
(Not Available)
311194-287 Head Prince Hyd.ä 3” x 10” with 1 3/8” rod and O-ring ports
322104-071Pin 1” x 3 1/4” cylinder pin for Energyä and Prince Mfg.ä cyl.
(Not Available)
332104-028Cotter pin 3/16” x 1 1/2”
(Not Available)
341194-002 Clevis Prince Hyd.ä 3” x 10”
341194-120 Clevis, obsolete Texas Hyd.ä 3” x 10”
341194-134Clevis, obsolete Energyä 3” x 10”
(Not Available)
351303-022 Adjusting screw housing
361108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
371102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
381303-028 Adjusting screw slide
391303-031 Adjusting screw
401100-109Bolt 3/8” x 1 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
411303-036 Lock nut 1 3/8” with tabs
421601-280Tail and yoke assembly Includes tail piece, fork & bearings
(Not Available)
431340-152 Dust cap 3.386”OD, used before Aug. 1994, serial #3194-XX
431340-204 Dust cap 3.360”OD, used after Aug. 1994, serial #3194-XX
441104-022 Cotter pin 1/4” x 2 1/2”
451102-051 Castle nut 1 1/2”-12UNF
461303-243 Washer 2 11/16”OD x 1 1/2”ID x 1/4”
472120-065 Bearing 2” bore
482120-066 Race
491303-167 Tail piece Bearing housing, includes item #48
502104-041 Pin 3/8” x 2” type A groove pin
511150-026 Seal 3.374”OD x 2.5”ID (CR24954)
521303-173 Spindle Replacement yoke spindle
531303-162 Bushing 2 1/2”OD x 2”ID x 3/4” long
541303-266 Yoke Includes items #45, 52, and 53
551303-071 Bolt 1” x 12 1/2”
561108-025Lock washer 1”
(Not Available)
571102-011Nut 1”
(Not Available)
582120-036 Bearing 1 1/4” bore cylin OD
591303-070 Spacer 1 1/2”OD x 1”ID x 10 1/8”
606100-330 Wheel bolt 1/2”-20UNF x 1 5/8” wheel bolt
611303-095 Hub and bearing assembly Includes items #58-60 and 64
621190-005 Wheel 15” x 8”, 6 bolt wheel
631192-003Valve stem 3/4” w/ cap
(Not Available)
646102-039 Wheel nut 1/2”-20UNF 45° wheel nut
651192-001Tire 9.5L x 15”, 6 ply tire
(Not Available)
661 600-637 Tire and wheel assembly 9.5L x 15” tire and 15” x 8” wheel Includes items #62, 63, and 65
674102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
684108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
694315-115 Tab Weld on tab for field installation
701134-009 Bushing 16MP to 8FP reducer, use with accumulator with 1” pipe thread ports
701198-207 Adapter 8MB to 8FP, use with accumulator with 3/4”-16 O-ring port
711194-171 Seal kit Crossä
711194-307 Seal kit Tobulä
711340-052 Accumulator Accumulator with 1” pipe threads (charged with 1200psi of nitrogen)
711340-120 Accumulator Accumulator with 3/4”-16 O-ring
722315-122 U-bolt 3/8” round
731196-043Hose 3/8” x 39” hydraulic hose with 8MP and 8MPX ends
(Not Available)
741303-236Accumulator assembly Optional add on accumulator
(Not Available)