Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
756 & 757 - Typical
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
12303-295 Mounting strap
212100-138Bolt 5/8” x 3”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
312108-021Lock washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
412102-008Nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
51303-287 Frame Front
62104-041 Pin 3/8” x 2” type A groove pin
72303-086 Hinge pin 1 1/4” x 6 11/16”
82153-004 Decal Trademark 3 1/4” x 7”
93102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
103108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
111194-171 Seal kit Crossä
111194-307 Tobulä
111340-052 Accumulator with 1” pipe thread ports, includes item #13, (134-009) (charged with 1200psi of nitrogen)
111340-120 Accumulator Accumulator with 3/4”-16 O-ring port (charged with 1200psi of nitrogen) (when this is used to replace accumulator with pipe thread ports a 198-207 adapter is needed)
121315-122 U-bolt 3/8” round
131134-009 Bushing 16MP to 8FP reducer, use with accumulator with 1” pipe thread ports
131198-207 Adapter 8MB to 8FP, 3/4”-16 O-ring
141196-040Hose 3/8” x 124” hydraulic hose with 8MP ends
(Not Available)
152140-019 Elbow 8MP to 8FP 90° elbow (for cylinders with O-ring ports)
161340-039Cylinder assembly 3 x 10 must sub to 194-000
(Not Available)
171194-000 Cylinder 3” x 10” (with 3/4”-16 O-ring ports) (use 340-251 cylinder to replace old style cylinder with 1/2” pipe thread ports)
171194-008 Seal Kit Prince Hyd. 3” x 10” with 1 3/8” rod
171194-039 Seal Kit Texas Hyd. 3” x 10” with 1 3/8” rod
171194-080 Seal Kit Texas Hyd. 3” x 10” with 1 1/2” rod
171194-138 Seal Kit Energyä 3” x 10” with 1 1/4” rod
181303-125Hose 1/2” x 21” hydraulic hose with 8MP ends
(Not Available)
191196-041Hose 3/8” x 136” hydraulic hose with 8MP ends
(Not Available)
203198-207 Adapter 8MB to 8FP (for cylinders with O-ring ports)
211194-009 Base Prince Hyd. 3” x 10”
211194-117Base, obsolete Texas Hyd. 3” x 10”
(Not Available)
211194-138Base, obsolete Energy 3” x 10”
(Not Available)
211194-291 Base Prince Hyd. 3” x 10” with O-ring ports
221194-010 Piston Prince Hyd. 3” x 10”
221194-121Piston, obsolete Texas Hyd. 3” x 10”
(Not Available)
221194-139Piston, obsolete Energy 3” x 10”
(Not Available)
231194-023 Piston rod Prince Hyd. 3” x 10” with 1 3/8” rod
231194-105Piston rod, obsolete Texas Hyd. 3” x 10” with 1 1/2” rod
(Not Available)
231194-136Piston rod, obsolete Energy 3” x 10” with 1 1/4” rod
(Not Available)
231194-144Piston rod, obsolete Texas Hyd. 3” x 10” with 1 3/8” rod
(Not Available)
241194-047 Barrel Prince Hyd. 3” x 10”
241194-083Barrel, obsolete Texas Hyd. 3” x 10”
(Not Available)
241194-137Barrel, obsolete Energy 3” x 10”
(Not Available)
251194-012 Head Prince Hyd. 3” x 10” with 1 3/8” rod
251194-115Head, obsolete Texas Hyd. 3” x 10” with 1 3/8” rod
(Not Available)
251194-135Head, obsolete Energyä 3” x 10” with 1 1/4” rod 
(Not Available)
251194-140Head, obsolete Texas Hyd. 3” x 10” with 1 1/2” rod
(Not Available)
251194-287 Head Prince Hyd. 3” x 10” with 1 3/8” rod and O-ring ports
262104-071 Pin 1” x 3 1/4”
272104-028Cotter pin 3/16” x 1 1/2”
(Not Available)
280194-002 Clevis Prince Hyd. 3” x 10”
280194-120Clevis, obsolete Texas Hyd. 3” x 10”
(Not Available)
281194-134Clevis, obsolete Energy 3” x 10”
(Not Available)
291303-022 Adjusting screw housing
301100-109Bolt 3/8” x 1 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
311303-036 Lock nut 1 3/8” with tabs
321303-028 Adjusting screw slide
331303-031 Adjusting screw
349100-155Bolt 3/4” x 1 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
359108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
364108-011Flat washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
374304-111 Bushing 1 1/4”OD x 3/4”ID x 1/2”
382110-001 Grease fitting 1/4” straight
392153-029 Decal Grease Daily
401303-280 Frame Rear frame 66” long for 756 LAW
401303-300 Frame Rear frame 78” long for 757 LAW
411340-152 Dust cap 3.386”OD
411340-203 Dust cap 3.360”OD
421102-051 Castle nut 1 1/2”-12UNF
431104-022 Cotter pin 1/4” x 2 1/2”
441303-243 Washer 2 11/16”OD x 1 1/2”ID x 1/4”
452120-065 Bearing 2” bore
462120-066 Race
471303-265 Tail piece Bearing housing, includes 2-120-066 race
481150-026 Seal
491303-173 Spindle Replacement yoke spindle
501303-162 Bushing 2 1/2”OD x 2”ID x 3/4”
511303-266 Yoke Includes 303-162 wear sleeve
521303-071 Bolt 1” x 12 1/2”
531108-025Lock washer 1”
(Not Available)
541102-011Nut 1”
(Not Available)
552120-036 Bearing 1 1/4” bore cylin OD
561303-070 Spacer 1 1/2”OD x 1”ID x 10 1/8”
576100-330Wheel bolt 1/2”-20UNF x 1 5/8” wheel bolt
(Not Available)
581303-095 Hub and bearing assembly Includes: bearings, bearing spacer, wheel bolts & nuts
591190-005 Wheel 15” x 8”, 6 bolt wheel
601192-001Tire 9.5L x 15”, 6 ply tire
(Not Available)
611192-003Valve stem 3/4” w/ cap
(Not Available)
626102-039 Wheel nut 1/2”-20UNF 45° wheel nut
631 600-637Tire and wheel assembly 9.5L x 15” tire and 15” x 8” wheel, includes items #60-62
(Not Available)
641140-026 Nipple 1/2” x 1 1/2” pipe nipple (for cylinders with pipe thread ports)
651140-046 Elbow 8FP to 8FP 90° elbow (for cylinders with pipe thread ports)
662140-019 Elbow 8MP to 8FP 90° elbow (for cylinders with pipe thread ports)