Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Chain Drive - Typical Assembly
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
12315-030 U-bolt 5/8” For 7 x 7 bar
24108-021Lock washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
34102-008Nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
44120-012 Bearing flange
518102-004Nut 5/16”
(Not Available)
61100-048Carriage bolt 3/8” x 2 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
74120-013 Bearing 2 1/16” O.D. x 7/8” Hex I.D.
84120-012 Flange
918108-017Lock washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
101330-075Housing obsolete
(Not Available)
111331-100Spacer obsolete
(Not Available)
129100-003Carriage bolt 5/16” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
131126-046 Idler sprocket 17 Tooth 5/8” bore
141108-007Flat washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
151102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
161108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
171330-253Spacer, 46 7/8” Long (rear 7/8” hex shaft to front 1” round shaft) obsolete
(Not Available)
181330-251Spacer, 1 1/4”O.D. x 1” I.D. x 1 1/4” obsolete
(Not Available)
194134-007 Spacer, 2” O.D. x 1”I.D. x 11/16”, Rubber obsolete
202330-110 Double sprocket 22 And 26 tooth
211330-107 Sprocket 30 Tooth
222330-099 Sprocket 14 Tooth
231330-109 Double sprocket 18 And 28 tooth
241330-098 Double sprocket 16 And 30 tooth
259100-003Carriage bolt 5/16” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
261330-081Bracket obsolete
(Not Available)
271100-115Bolt 1/2” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
281108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
291102-007Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
301104-028Cotter pin 3/16” x 1 1/2”
(Not Available)
311330-094 Shaft 7/8” x 11 1/4”, Long hex
321330-093 Shaft 7/8” x 12” Long, hex
331104-027Cotter pin 3/32” x 3/4”
(Not Available)
341104-076Pin 1/4” x 1 3/4”
(Not Available)
352330-095 Connector 1 1/2”O.D. x 1 1/16” I.D. x 2 3/4”
361330-515 Coupler assembly 9/16” Hex
372104-029Cotter pin 3/16” x 2 1/2”
(Not Available)
382330-097 Coupler 1’O.D. x 9/16“I.D. x 1 1/2”, Hex
391330-629 Shaft 9/16” x 144”, Hex
407104-062 Snap ring
411330-413Bushing 1” x 5/8” I.D. x 2”
(Not Available)
421330-508 Double idler arm
432330-492Sprocket 13 Tooth
(Not Available)
441100-004Carriage bolt 3/8” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
451330-503 Tightener cam
462102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
471330-505 Tightener strap
482108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
491330-412Tightener tab obsolete
(Not Available)
501100-107Bolt 3/8” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
511330-628Chain tightener assembly obsolete
(Not Available)
521126-017 Sprocket 40B30 With 1” bore
531330-088 Key 1/4” x 1/4” x 1 1/4” Square key
541330-087 Shaft 1” x 22 1/2” Long
552148-001Torsion spring left (used on right side of drive) obsolete
(Not Available)
552148-002Torsion spring right (used on left side of drive) obsolete
(Not Available)
561104-001Roll pin 5/16” x 1 1/2”
(Not Available)
571330-086 Dog block
582330-083 Dog
592110-001Grease fitting 1/4”- 28, Straight
(Not Available)
602330-089Dog housing
(Not Available)
612120-010 Bearing 2 1/16” O.D. x 1” bore, spher OD
624120-012 Flange
631330-252Chain 37 7/8” Long(rear 7/8” hex shaft to front 7/8” shaft)
(Not Available)
641106-010Set screw 1/2” x 1 1/2”, Square head
(Not Available)
651102-015Jam nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
661330-137Connector 1 1/2” OD x 1” ID x 3” long
(Not Available)