Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Adjust-A-Rate III GPS - Single Drive Hydraulic Manifold & Driver Assembly
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11180-132 Manifold Includes items #11 and 12
21118-113 By-pass manifold
34150-029 O-ring SAE #112
41318-202 Restrictor 5/16” O-ring plug w/ 0.20 hole
51198-135 O-ring plug 9/16”
61318-146 By-pass assembly Includes items #2, 3, 4, 5, & 16
71180-130 Filter element 10 micron
81150-000 O-ring
91180-131 Filter cap Includes item #8
101180-120 Valve PCS4-10-0-160
101180-220 Seal kit
116140-077O-ring plug 3/8”
(Not Available)
124198-105 O-ring plug 5/16”
131180-128 Throttle valve Includes item #14
144150-020 O-ring #012
154106-111Allen screw #10 x 1 1/4”
(Not Available)
164106-038Allen screw 5/16” x 3 1/2”
(Not Available)
172318-020Hose 5’, 1/2 MP- 7/8 MB 90
(Not Available)
172318-098Hose 8’, 1/2 MP- 7/8 MB 90
(Not Available)
172318-099Hose 22’, 1/2 MP- 7/8 MB 90
(Not Available)
172318-101Hose 15’, 1/2 MP- 7/8 MB 90
(Not Available)
181180-025 Check valve Attaches to return line
191140-089Nipple 1/2” NPT x 1 1/2”
(Not Available)
204108-048Lock washer #10
(Not Available)
214102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
224108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
231318-157Mount
(Not Available)
242100-107Bolt 3/8” x 1”
(Not Available)
251328-010LN Driver, loaner
264100-321Bolt 1/4” x 3”
(Not Available)
278108-005Flat washer 1/4”
(Not Available)
284108-027Lock washer 1/4”
(Not Available)
291318-160 Mount plate
304102-002Nut 1/4”
(Not Available)
311315-026 U-bolt 3/8” For 7” x 7” bar