Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Adjust-A-Rate III GPS - Ground Speed Pickup Options
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11328-000 Radar interface cable For MagnavoxÔ radar gun, see tech. manual for breakdown
11328-001 Radar interface cable For Dickey-johnÔ radar except when used with Case-IH Magnumä
11328-002 Radar interface cable For Dickey-johnä radar used with Case-IH Magnumä
11328-021 Radar interface cable For John Deereä 8000 series tractor
20328-016 20’, Lift switch ext. cable
31332-850 Wobble switch
41102-004Nut 5/16”
(Not Available)
51108-017Lock washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
61317-346 Sensor Drive Wheel 5” dia.
71100-107Bolt 3/8” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
81318-199 Retainer clip
91152-020 Adapter
101154-227 Drive key
111328-011 Sensor Ground speed
121328-012 Extension cable 10’ Ground speed extension cable
121328-018 Extension cable 20’ Ground speed extension cable
131317-418Connecting pin For pull type planters
(Not Available)
141317-350Connecting pin
(Not Available)
151110-001Grease fitting 1/4” Straight
(Not Available)
161104-010Roll pin 3/16” x 1”
(Not Available)
171317-489 Bracket
181317-556Mounting bracket For Kinzeä gauge wheel
(Not Available)
193108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
203102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
213108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
223102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
232100-110Bolt 3/8” x 1 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
241148-023 Spring
251310-223Chain obsolete
(Not Available)
261317-490Mount bracket, for Orthman gauge wheel obsolete
(Not Available)
261317-491Mounting bracket, for Orthman gauge wheel obsolete
(Not Available)
271317-579Mount bracket, for Case-IHä 800 & 900 mounted planter obsolete
(Not Available)
271317-580Mount bracket, for Case-IHä 800 & 900 drawn planter obsolete
(Not Available)
271317-597Mounting bracket obsolete
(Not Available)
281317-413Mount bracket, for John Deereä 7000, 7100, 7200, & 7300 planters obsolete
(Not Available)
291317-576Mount bracket, for John Deereä Front Fold & Flex Frame planters obsolete
(Not Available)
301318-069Mount bracket, for Whiteä 5700 & 5100 planter obsolete
(Not Available)
311315-051 U-bolt 3/8”, For 3” x 3” bar
321315-026 U-bolt 3/8”, For 7” x 7” bar
332108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
342102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
351104-073Pin Hair pin .120” x 2 1/2”
(Not Available)
361317-423 Bracket obsolete
371317-425 Chain obsolete
381154-185 Coupling ring Replacement coupling ring (AMP206089-1)