Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Adjust-A-Rate II - Triple Drive Master Unit
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11NA Manifold assembly See page C13 for breakdown
21318-090 Junction box assembly See page C13 for breakdown
31180-026 Seal kit
31318-252 Motor Includes item #55
42100-015Carriage bolt 1/2” x 2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
53100-254Bolt 3/8” x 4”
(Not Available)
61317-449 Spacer
71317-463 Mounting plate
86108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
96102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
102100-107Bolt 3/8” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
114108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
123108-001Flat washer 1/2”, SAE
(Not Available)
132126-020 Sprocket Idler
141317-434 Spacer 1/2” x 1 1/2”
152126-011 Sprocket 40B15, 1” bore
162130-003Connector half link #40 chain
(Not Available)
172130-002Connector link #40 chain
(Not Available)
181317-776Chain #40 chain x 29 1/2”
(Not Available)
191126-068 Sprocket 40B30, 1” bore
204102-007Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
211318-133Chain #40 x 30”
(Not Available)
221302-184 Bushing 1/2” x 13/32” long
231100-045Carriage bolt 1/2” x 2 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
248120-012 Flange
251126-069 Sprocket 40B30, 7/8” hex bore
262120-013 Bearing 7/8” hex bore
272100-253Bolt 1/4” x 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
282108-016Lock washer 1/4”
(Not Available)
291150-031 Grommet 1” OD x 5/16” ID
301318-121Cover
(Not Available)
311154-227 Drive key
321152-028 Adapter For population sensor
331100-044Carriage bolt 1/2” x 3 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
341153-023 Decal Adjust-A-Rate
352318-128 Spacer 3” long
361104-029Cotter pin 3/16” x 2 1/2”
(Not Available)
371318-130 Shaft 1” x 5 3/16”
381330-917 Square key 1/4” x 1”
391317-464 Plate
401153-061Decal Danger, Adjust-A-Rate 2
(Not Available)
411100-211Bolt 3/8” x 3 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
422318-129 Spacer 2 1/2” long
432122-006 Collar 7/8” bore x 3/4”
432318-131 Collar, 9/16” bore obsolete
441315-019 Bar cap
452108-021Lock washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
462102-008Nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
471318-115Frame
(Not Available)
481318-127Adaptor, 7/8” to 9/16” x 3 3/8” obsolete
(Not Available)
492100-050Carriage bolt 5/8” x 9”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
501153-046Decal Danger, chains & gears
(Not Available)
5112100-002Carriage bolt 5/16” x 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
522120-010 Bearing w/ lock collar 1” bore
5312 108-017Lock washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
5412102-004Nut 5/16”
(Not Available)
551152-478Key, #808 Woodruff obsolete
(Not Available)