Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Adjust-A-Rate II Triple Drive Master Hydraulic Unit
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11180-132 Manifold Includes items #9 and 10
21318-113 By-pass manifold
32150-029 O-ring SAE #112
41198-105 O-ring plug 5/16”
51180-130 Filter element 10 micron
61150-000 O-ring
71180-131 Filter cap Includes item #6
81180-120 Valve PCS4-10-0-160
81180-220 Seal kit
96140-077O-ring plug 3/8”
(Not Available)
104198-105 O-ring plug 5/16”
111180-128 Throttle valve Includes item #12
124150-020 O-ring
134106-068Allen screw #10 x 2” 1986 through 1992
(Not Available)
134106-111Allen screw #10 x 1 1/4” 1992 through present
(Not Available)
144106-038Allen screw 5/16” x 3 /2”, used when item #2 is present
(Not Available)
144106-069Allen screw 5/16” x 2 1/2”, used when item #2 is not present
(Not Available)
151318-016 Base 3/8” x 4” Poly
161154-212 Terminal board
171154-213 Terminal label
182106-110Machine screw #6 x 1/2”
(Not Available)
191150-032 Gasket
201318-062 Connector assembly See tech. manual for breakdown
211318-063 Connector assembly See tech. manual for breakdown
224106-063Screw #8 x 3/8”, self tapping
(Not Available)
231154-195 Enclosure
244106-071Screw #6 x 3/4”
(Not Available)
251154-129 Strain relief
261154-254 Connector
271318-132 Cable assembly Includes item #26. See Tech. manual for breakdown
281318-031 Sensor cable assembly Includes item #29, see tech. manual for breakdown
291154-227 Drive key
301340-075 Restrictor .021”
311340-030 Elbow 90°, tapped for restrictor
321318-264Hose For by-pass line
(Not Available)
331140-045Tee 1/2” NPT female
(Not Available)
341140-089Nipple 1/2”NPT x 1 1/2”
(Not Available)
351318-265 By-pass kit Includes item #30-34
364108-048Lock washer #10
(Not Available)
372150-077 O-ring Used on hydraulic motor