Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Adjust-A-Rate II Switch Side Slave Drive Unit
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11198-135 O-Ring plug 9/16”
21318-202 Restrictor 5/16” O-ring with 0.20 hole
31317-964 Motor 4.3 cu. in., includes item #60
46100-107Bolt 3/8” x 1”
(Not Available)
56108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
61318-120Motor mount
(Not Available)
71318-119Mount
(Not Available)
81153-023Decal Adjust-A-Rate
(Not Available)
93100-254Bolt 3/8” x 4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
102318-128 Spacer 3” long
116102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
121318-121Cover
(Not Available)
132108-016Lock washer 1/4”
(Not Available)
142100-253Bolt 1/4” x 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
151150-031 Grommet
161154-227 Drive key
171152-028 Adapter
181100-016Carriage bolt 1/2” x 2 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
191318-134 Spacer 27/32” long
202130-002Connector link #40 chain
(Not Available)
212126-020 Idler sprocket #40, 1/2” bore
222108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
232102-007Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
241302-184 Spacer 13/32”
251100-045Carriage bolt 1/2” x 2 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
262126-011 Sprocket 40B15, 1” bore
272317-776Chain #40 Single pitch x 29 1/2”
(Not Available)
281126-068 Sprocket 40B30, 1” Bore
291126-069 Sprocket 40B30, 7/8” Hex bore
301318-133Chain #40 Single pitch x 30”
(Not Available)
312130-003Connector half link #40 chain
(Not Available)
321318-115Main frame
(Not Available)
331315-019 Bar cap For 7” x 7” toolbar
342100-050Carriage bolt 5/8” x 9”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
352108-021Lock washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
362102-008Nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
372120-010Bearing w/ lock collar 1” Bore
(Not Available)
381104-029Cotter pin 3/16” x 2 1/2”
(Not Available)
392330-917 Key 1/4” x 1”
401318-130 Shaft 1” x 5 3/16”
411153-061Decal Danger, Adjust-A-Rate 2
(Not Available)
421100-211Bolt 3/8” x 3 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
432318-129 Spacer 2 1/2” long
4412100-002Carriage bolt 5/16” x 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
458120-012 Flange
4612108-017Lock washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
4712102-004Nut 5/16”
(Not Available)
482122-006 Lock collar 7/8” hex
482318-131Lock collar, 9/16” hex obsolete
(Not Available)
492106-016Set screw 1/4” x 1/4”
(Not Available)
501318-127 Adapter 7/8” to 9/16” x 3 3/8”
512120-013 Bearing, 7/8” Hex bore
521153-046Decal Danger, chains & gears
(Not Available)
532317-959Hose assembly 1/2” x 24’
(Not Available)
544150-029 O-Ring SAE #112
551318-113 By-pass manifold
561180-004 Manifold prior to Serial #1696-19,Includes item #58
561180-006 Manifold Serial #1696-19 to present, Includes item #58 & 61
574106-038Allen screw 5/16” x 3 1/2”, used when item #55 is present
(Not Available)
574106-069Allen screw 5/16” x 2 1/2”, used when item #55 is not present
(Not Available)
581180-011 Solenoid valve Valve stem only, no coil included
591318-137 Cable/sensor Includes item #56 & 58. See tech. manual for breakdown
601152-478 Key #808 Woodruff
612140-040Elbow 3/8M - 1/2”F 90°, prior to Serial #1696-19.
(Not Available)
612140-047Elbow 3/8MB - 1/2”FPS 90°,Serial #1696-19 to present
(Not Available)