Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Adjust-A-Rate II Switch Side Master Drive Hydraulic Manifold
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11318-062 Connector assembly See tech. manual for breakdown
21318-063 Connector assembly See tech. manual for breakdown
31150-032 Gasket
42106-110Machine screw #6 x 1/2”
(Not Available)
51154-212 Terminal board
61154-213 Terminal label
74106-071Screw #6 x 3/4”
(Not Available)
81318-055 Motor extension cable See tech. manual for breakdown
94106-063Screw #8 x 3/8”, self tapping
(Not Available)
101318-065 Enclosure
111154-129 Strain relief
121318-132 Cable assembly Includes item #13. See Tech. manual for breakdown
131154-254 Connector
141318-019 Sensor cable assembly Used with IHCä model, see tech. manual for breakdown
141318-031 Sensor cable assembly Includes item #15, see tech. manual for breakdown
151154-227 Drive key
161318-016 Base 3/8” x 4” Poly
171180-128 Throttle valve Includes item #19
184106-068Allen screw #10 x 2” 1986 through 1992
(Not Available)
184106-111Allen screw #10 x 1 1/4” 1992 through present
(Not Available)
194150-020 O-ring #012
201180-120 Valve PCS4-10-0-160
201180-220 Seal kit
211180-131 Filter cap Includes item #22
221150-000 O-ring
231180-130 Filter element 10 micron
246140-077 O-ring plug 3/8”
254198-105 O-ring plug 5/16”
264150-029 O-ring SAE #112
271318-057 Block
281318-085 Solenoid See tech. manual for breakdown
291198-135 O-ring plug 9/16”
301318-202 Restrictor 5/16” O-ring plug w/ 0.20 hole
311318-113 By-pass manifold
321318-146 By-pass assembly Includes item #26, 29, 30, 31, & 35
332317-959Hose assembly 1/2” x 24’
(Not Available)
341180-132 Manifold Includes items #24 and 25
354106-070Allen screw 5/16” x 4”, used when item #31 is not present
(Not Available)
354106-119Allen screw 5/16” x 5”, used when item #31 is present
(Not Available)
362318-020Hose 5’, 1/2 MP- 7/8 MB 90
(Not Available)
362318-098Hose 8’, 1/2 MP- 7/8 MB 90
(Not Available)
362318-099Hose 22’, 1/2 MP- 7/8 MB 90
(Not Available)
362318-101Hose 15’, 1/2 MP- 7/8 MB 90
(Not Available)
371180-025 Check valve Attaches to return line
381140-089Nipple 1/2” NPT x 1 1/2”
(Not Available)
394108-048Lock washer #10
(Not Available)
401198-095Elbow 1/2” - 14MPX - 1/2”FP 90°
(Not Available)
411140-040Elbow 3/8”M - 1/2”F 90°
(Not Available)