Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Adjust-A-Rate II Single Drive Hydraulic Manifold Assembly
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
01180-220 Seal kit
11180-132 Manifold Includes items #11 and 12
21318-113 By-pass manifold
34150-029 O-ring SAE #112
41318-202 Restrictor 5/16” O-ring plug w/ 0.20 hole
51198-135 O-ring plug 9/16”
61318-146 By-pass assembly Includes items #2, 3, 4, 5, & 16
71180-130 Filter element 10 micron
81150-000 O-ring
91180-131 Filter cap Includes item #8
101180-120 Valve PCS4-10-0-160
116140-077 O-ring plug 3/8”
124198-105 O-ring plug 5/16”
131180-128 Throttle valve Includes item #14
144150-020 O-ring #012
154106-068Allen screw #10 x 2” 1986 through 1992
(Not Available)
154106-111Allen screw #10 x 1 1/4” 1992 through present
(Not Available)
164106-038Allen screw 5/16” x 3 1/2”, used when item #2 is present
(Not Available)
164106-069Allen screw 5/16” x 2 1/2”, used when item #2 is not present
(Not Available)
172318-020Hose 5’, 1/2 MP- 7/8 MB 90
(Not Available)
172318-098Hose 8’, 1/2 MP- 7/8 MB 90
(Not Available)
172318-099Hose 22’, 1/2 MP- 7/8 MB 90
(Not Available)
172318-101Hose 15’, 1/2 MP- 7/8 MB 90
(Not Available)
181318-016 Base 3/8” x 4” Poly
191154-212 Terminal board
201154-213 Terminal label
212106-110Machine screw #6 x 1/2”
(Not Available)
221150-032 Gasket
231318-062 Connector assembly See tech. manual for breakdown
241318-063 Connector assembly See tech. manual for breakdown
254106-063Screw #8 x 3/8”, self tapping
(Not Available)
261154-195 Enclosure
274106-071Screw #6 x 3/4”
(Not Available)
281154-129 Strain relief
291154-254 Connector
301318-132 Cable assembly Includes item #29. See Tech. manual for breakdown
311318-031 Sensor cable assembly Includes item #32, see tech. manual for breakdown
321154-227 Drive key included with 318-031
331180-025 Check valve Attaches to return line
341140-089Nipple 1/2” NPT x 1 1/2”
(Not Available)
354108-048Lock washer #10
(Not Available)