Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Adjust-A-Rate II IHC Single Drive Unit
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
12140-091ISO hydraulic tip 1/2” MP
(Not Available)
21140-089Nipple 1/2” NPT x 1 1/2”
(Not Available)
31180-025 Check valve Attaches to return line
42318-098Hose 8’, 1/2 MP- 7/8 MB 90°
(Not Available)
42318-099Hose 22’, 1/2 MP-7/8 MB 90°
(Not Available)
54150-029 O-ring SAE #112
61317-964 Motor 4.3 cu. in, includes item # 11
71152-478 Key #808 Woodruff
81153-023 Decal Adjust-A-Rate
91318-032Motor mount
(Not Available)
101153-046 Decal Danger, Chains & Gears
111318-031 Sensor See tech. manual for breakdown
121154-227 Drive key included with 318-031
131152-028 Adapter For population sensor
141153-061 Decal Danger, Adjust-A-Rate II
154100-107Bolt 3/8” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
164108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
171100-012Carriage bolt 1/2” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
181130-003 Link half #40 Chain
191130-002 Link connector #40 Chain
201126-047 Sprocket 40BS13, 1” bore
211317-403Chain #40 Single pitch x 27 3/4”
(Not Available)
221122-006 Lock collar 7/8” Hex, includes set screw
231317-399Chain #40 Single pitch x 23 3/4”, attaches to item # 21 w/optional low speed kit
(Not Available)
243134-013 Bushing 1 1/2” OD x 1” ID x 14 Ga.
251318-103Low speed sprocket kit Optional low speed kit
(Not Available)
261318-102 Sprocket 48 Tooth, 7/8” hex, optional low speed sprocket
271130-003 Link half #40 Chain
281130-002 Link connector #40 Chain
292102-007Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
302108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
311317-588Strap
(Not Available)
321100-115Bolt 1/2” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
332104-073Hair pin
(Not Available)