Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Adjust-A-Rate II Ground Speed Pickup Options
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11318-034 Extension cable 10’ console ext. cable, see tech. manual for breakdown
11318-040 Extension cable 15’
11318-041 Extension cable 30’
11318-054 Extension cable 20’
21318-014 Cable See tech. manual for breakdown
31318-170 Radar interface cable For MagnavoxÔ radar gun, see tech. manual for breakdown
31318-171 Radar interface cable For Dickey-johnÔ radar except when used with Case-IH Magnumä
31318-173 Radar interface cable For Dickey-johnä radar used with Case-IH Magnumä
31318-174 Radar interface cable For John Deereä 8000 series tractor
41332-834 Extension cable 20’, lift switch ext. cable
51325-209Lift switch assembly sub to 332-850 spring finger lift switch assembly
(Not Available)
61154-388Spring
(Not Available)
71130-024S-hook
(Not Available)
81130-015Chain
(Not Available)
91102-004Nut 5/16”
(Not Available)
101108-017Lock washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
111317-346 Sensor Drive Wheel 5” dia.
111318-143 Sensor Drive Wheel 7.5” dia.
121100-107Bolt 3/8” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
131318-199 Retainer clip
141152-020 Adapter order item #13 seperately
151154-227 Drive key
161318-013 Sensor Ground speed
171318-012 Extension cable 12’, optional
171318-015 Extension cable 8’
171318-018 Extension cable 20’, optional
181317-916Sensor drive assembly obsolete
(Not Available)
191317-350Connecting pin obsolete
(Not Available)
201110-001Grease fitting 1/4” straight
(Not Available)
211104-010Roll pin 3/16” x 1”
(Not Available)
221317-489 Bracket
231317-556Mounting bracket For Kinzeä gauge wheel
(Not Available)
243108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
253102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
262100-110Bolt 3/8” x 1 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
271148-023 Spring #5267
281310-223 Chain 7 links
291317-490Mounting bracket, For Orthman gauge wheel (600-559) obsolete
(Not Available)
301317-579Mounting bracket, For Case-IHä 800 & 900 mounted planter obsolete
(Not Available)
301317-597Mounting bracket, For Case-IHä 800 & 900 drawn planter obsolete
(Not Available)
311317-413Mounting bracket, For John Deereä 7000, 7100, 7200, & 7300 planters obsolete
(Not Available)
321317-576Mounting bracket, For John Deereä Front Fold & Flex Frame planters obsolete
(Not Available)
331318-069Mounting bracket, For Whiteä 5700 & 5100 planter obsolete
(Not Available)
341317-418Connecting pin for pull type planters obsolete
(Not Available)
351104-073Pin Hair pin .120” x 2 1/2”
(Not Available)
361317-423Bracket
(Not Available)
371317-425Chain #4 Straight link 25”
(Not Available)
382102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
392108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
401315-026 U-bolt 3/8”, For 7” x 7” bar