Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Tracker Phase 2 - Two Blade Steering Frame
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
12315-040 U-bolt 5/8” for 4” x 6” bar
21332-038 Cylinder mount
32100-116Bolt 1/2” x 1 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
42102-007Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
52108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
61330-902 Clamp Cylinder clamp includes clamp and clamp cap
71198-075 Adapter 4MJ to 4MP 90° elbow
81140-037 Elbow 4MP to 4FP 90° elbow
91194-085 Cylinder 2” x 2” double ram cylinder
91194-104 Seal kit For 2” x 2” Princeä cylinder
101100-153Bolt 3/4”-16UNF x 1 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
112315-170 Washer 2 1/2”OD x 3/4”ID x 3/8”
122317-450 Key 1/4” x 1 3/8” square key
132317-331 Arm Steering arm
142340-151 Clamp Includes bolt
151340-150 Ball joint Left hand thread, includes items #39, 42, & 43
161317-671 Tie rod Left for 30” rows, 22” long
161317-673 Tie rod Left for 32” rows, 24” long
161317-675 Tie rod Left for 36” rows, 28” long
161317-905 Tie rod Left for 40” rows, 32” long
161317-948 Tie rod Left for 34” rows, 26” long
161317-950 Tie rod Left for 38” rows, 30” long
171317-672 Tie rod Right for 30” rows, 22” long
171317-674 Tie rod Right for 32” rows, 24” long
171317-676 Tie rod Right for 36” rows, 28” long
171317-906 Tie rod Right for 40” rows, 32” long
171317-949 Tie rod Right for 34” rows, 26” long
171317-951 Tie rod Right for 38” rows, 30” long
181317-339 Frame For 30” rows, Includes item #45
181317-340 Frame For 32” rows, Includes item #45
181317-341 Frame For 36” rows, Includes item #45
181317-899 Frame For 40” rows, Includes item #45
181317-936 Frame For 34” rows, Includes item #45
181317-937 Frame For 38” rows, Includes item #45
191N/A Rear sensor box assembly See page E5 for exploded view
201332-044 Plate Micro switch mounting plate
211332-023 Micro switch Includes mounting screws
221108-027Lock washer 1/4”
(Not Available)
231102-002Nut 1/4”
(Not Available)
241108-005Flat washer 1/4”
(Not Available)
252317-326 Yoke 24” extended steering blade yoke
252331-971 Yoke 20” steering blade yoke
261317-893 Spindle 1 3/4” x 11 3/4” replacement spindle with 1.694 base end
261317-894 Spindle 1 3/4” x 11 3/4” replacement spindle with I 3/4” base end
272134-012 Bushing 2 1/2”OD x 1 3/4”ID x 10 GA
272134-023 Bushing 2 1/2”OD x 1 3/4”ID x 14 GA
282330-926 Bolt 1” x 9 1/2” axle bolt
282333-211 Bolt 1” x 10 1/2” optional axle bolt used with optional scrapers
292333-133 Scraper Optional scraper
302108-025Lock washer 1”
(Not Available)
312102-011Nut 1”
(Not Available)
322120-036Bearing 1.25” bore cylin OD (RA103RR2)
(Not Available)
335100-330Bolt 1/2”-20UNF x 1 5/8” wheel bolt
(Not Available)
335100-333Bolt 1/2”-20UNF x 1 7/8” wheel bolt use with optional reinforcing plate
(Not Available)
341317-325 Spacer Bearing spacer 7.110” long
352317-322 Hub assembly Includes items #32, 33, 34, and 38
362166-010 Coulter 27”
372318-002 Reinforcing plate Optional reinforcing plate
385102-039Wheel nut 1/2”-20UNF 45° wheel nut
(Not Available)
394110-001Grease fitting 1/4” Straight
(Not Available)
401106-013Set screw #10-32 x 1/4” , Socket head
(Not Available)
411331-979 Bolt Sensor mounting bolt 3/4”-16UNF x 1 1/2”
422104-023Cotter pin 1/8” x 3/4”
(Not Available)
432102-083Castle nut 9/16”-18UNF
(Not Available)
441340-149 Ball joint Right hand thread, includes items #39, 42, & 43
454134-005 Bushing 2.125”OD x 1.754”ID x 2”
462106-036Set screw 3/8” x 1 1/2”, Socket head
(Not Available)
472102-047Jam nut 7/8”-14 UNF
(Not Available)
484102-008Nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
494108-021Lock washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
501196-063 Hose 1/4” x 12’ 4” hydraulic hose with 4MPX ends
501198-002 Hose 1/4” x 17’ 9” hydraulic hose with 4MPX ends
511196-062 Hose 1/4” x 12’ 5” hydraulic hose with 4FJX ends
511198-052 Hose 1/4” x 17’ 9” hydraulic hose with 4FJX ends
521100-052Carriage bolt 1/4” X 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
531153-002 Decal Patent number
544153-029 Decal Grease daily
552153-045 Decal Warning for coulters