Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Tracker Phase 2 - Rear Frame Sensor Assembly
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
14102-073Nut #8-32 Keps Nut
(Not Available)
21332-400 Cap Sensor Cap
31331-006 Stem 5/16" x 3 1/8" Potentiometer stem
41104-042Roll Pin 3/32" x 7/16"
(Not Available)
51150-030 O-ring .824"OD x .546ID O-ring
62102-082Nut #8-32
(Not Available)
71332-045 Sensor Potenriometer with resistor, # 21
81152-135 Bellows Rubber bellows
91332-007 Mount Rubber sesnor mount
102106-049Screw #8-32 x 1/2" Machine Screw
(Not Available)
112108-039Flat washer #8
(Not Available)
122106-061Screw #8-32 x 1 1/8" Machine Screw
(Not Available)
132106-046Screw #8 x 1/2" Hex head sheet metal
(Not Available)
142106-033Screw 1/4" x 2 1/4" Socket head cap
(Not Available)
154106-047Screw #4-40 x 1/2" Machine Screw
(Not Available)
161331-961 Mount Sensor mounting bracket
171332-042 Mount Micro switch mounting bracket
182102-074Nut #6-32 Keps nut
(Not Available)
191154-108 Board Terminal board
202106-042Screw #6-32 x 5/8" Machine Screw
(Not Available)
211332-084 Resistor 10K resistor
224102-072Nut #4-40 Keps nut
(Not Available)
231154-017 Cap Optional receptacle cap (AMP206903-1)
241154-099 Seal (AMP206403-1)
251332-058 Centering Assembly Centering potentiometer assembly includes item #24
261331-967 Cover
271305-147 Cap Sensor housing cap
281333-041 Sensor Retrofit feedback sensor
290154-185 Coupler ring Replacement coupler ring. (AMP206089-1) Qty 2-3
301333-153 Bolt Sensor mounting bolt 3/4" x 2 1/2"
311333-160 Housing Retrofit sensor housing
322106-081Screw #8-32 x 1/8" Flat point set screw
(Not Available)
332120-095 Bearing 25MM x 52MM x 15MM (6205-2RS)
341104-058 Snap Ring 2 1/16" Internal snap ring
351333-155 Spacer Spacer bushing 1.375" long
362100-253Bolt 1/4" x 3/4", Grade 5
(Not Available)
372108-016Lock Washer 1/4" internal tooth
(Not Available)
381333-163 Strap Sensor housing linkage strap
392100-215Bolt 3/8" x 51/2", Grade 5
(Not Available)
401333-162 Strap Retrofit sensor strap 11" long
411333-164 Strap Retrofit sensor strap 7 3/8" long
422108-018Lock Washer 3/8"
(Not Available)
432102-005Nut 3/8"
(Not Available)
441332-008 Cable assembly Implement Cable (standard cable) 12' to rear sensors
441332-063 Cable assembly Optional implement cable, 15' to rear sensors
441332-065 Cable assembly Optional implement cable, 18' to rear sensors
452154-187 Coupler ring Replacement coupler ring. (AMP205958-1)
461332-054 Cable assembly Optional 15' console extension
461332-082 Cable assembly Optional 7' console extension
471333-171 Cable assembly 5' 6" sensor extension cable
480154-186 Coupler ring Replacement coupler ring (AMP206707-1) Qty 1-2
491332-011 Cable assembly Console cable
501332-023 Micro Switch Includes mounting screws