Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Tracker Phase 2 - Probe Bulb Kit
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
12100-107Bolt 3/8” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
22108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
32330-554 Spacer 3/4”OD x 1/2”ID x 3/16”
42120-060 Bearing .59” bore cylin OD (202PP)
51330-556 Shaft Lift cam shaft 2 1/4” long
61331-450 Lift assembly Probe lift cam assembly includes items #1-5
74104-010Roll pin 3/16” x 1”
(Not Available)
84106-023Set screw 5/16” x 3/4”, Square head
(Not Available)
94102-057Jam nut 5/16”
(Not Available)
101100-109Bolt 3/8” x 1 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
111102-027Lock nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
121331-439 Tube Rear probe lift tube
131330-933 Rod Long probe rod 28” long
141330-932 Rod Short probe rod 18 1/2” long
152317-565 Probe Probe
162108-009Flat washer 1/2”
(Not Available)