Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Tracker Phase 2 - Probe Box
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11331-999 Lid Sensor box lid
21100-100Bolt 5/16” x 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
35108-017Lock washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
44102-073Nut #8-32 keps nut
(Not Available)
51332-400 Cap Sensor cap
61150-030 O-ring .824”OD x .546”ID O-ring
71332-019 Stem 5/16” x 1 5/8” potentiometer stem
81104-042Roll pin 3/32” x 7/16”
(Not Available)
92102-082Nut #8-32 hex nut
(Not Available)
101154-099 Seal (AMP206403-1)
111332-005 Sensor Potentiometer includes item #10
121150-031 Grommet 1”OD x 516”ID
132106-049Screw #8-32 x 1/2” machine screw
(Not Available)
142108-039Flat washer #8
(Not Available)
151331-998 Mount Sensor mount
162106-059Screw #8-32 x 1 1/4” machine screw
(Not Available)
171120-050 Collar 3/4”ID lock collar includes set screw
182100-002Carriage bolt 5/16” x 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
191120-076 Flange Bearing flange (47PB)
202102-060Flange nut 3/8” serrated flange nut
(Not Available)
211120-061 Bearing 3/4” bore spher OD (with lock collar item #17) (RAO12RRB)
221120-062 Flange Bearing flange (47MST)
232102-004Nut 5/16”
(Not Available)
242100-008Carriage bolt 3/8” x 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
251331-986 Probe box
263108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
271100-105Bolt 3/8” x 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
281106-013Set screw #10-32 x 1/4” set screw
(Not Available)
291332-000 Pivot Probe box vertical pivot
302100-107Bolt 3/8” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
311120-060 Bearing .59” bore cylin OD (202PP)
321330-554 Spacer 3/4”OD x 1/2”ID x 3/16”
331332-002 Shaft Lower pivot shaft 13/16” long
342100-096Bolt 5/16” x 5/8”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
352108-006Flat washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
365106-043Screw #6-32 x 3/8” machine screw
(Not Available)
375102-074Nut #6-32 keps nut
(Not Available)
384100-107Bolt 3/8” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
391154-103 Seal (AMP206403-2)
401332-014 Wire harness Does not include valves
411180-078Valve Check valve
(Not Available)
421198-072 Adapter 4MJ to 4MP
431140-021 Plug 8MP allen head plug
441140-077 Plug 3MB plug
452198-095 Elbow 8MPX to 8FP 90° elbow
462196-059 Hose 1/2” x 7’ hydraulic hose with 8MP ends
472180-076 Valve Flow control valve
481154-125 Manifold assembly
481154-126 Manifold Manifold block with valves and fittings items #42-45, 47, and 49-51
491180-079 Solenoid valve Steering valve
491180-084 Seal kit For 180-079 solenoid valve
491180-085 Coil For 180-079 solenoid valve
501180-075 Valve Pressure reducing valve
501180-086 Seal kit For 180-075 valve
511180-077 Solenoid valve Probe valve
511180-084 Seal kit For 180-077 solenoid valve
511180-085 Coil For 180-077 solenoid valve
521154-313 Clamp Cable clamp
531102-053Retaining nut 5/16” self retaining nut
(Not Available)
541104-072Pin 1/2” x 1 3/8” clevis pin
(Not Available)
552198-050 Adapter 4MJ to 4MP 90° elbow
561330-534 Guide
572330-560 Slide
584108-007Flat washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
594100-300Bolt 3/8” x 2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
601196-018 Hose 1/4” x 19” hydraulic hose with 2MP and 4FJX ends
611196-016 Hose 1/4” x 13” hydraulic hose with 2MP and 4FJX ends
621104-021Cotter pin 1/8” x 1 1/4”
(Not Available)
631194-042 Cylinder 1” x 4” cylinder
631194-043 Piston rod Dukeä 1” x 4” with 1/2” rod
631194-044 Gland Dukeä 1” x 4” with 1/2” rod
631194-045 Piston Dukeä 1” x 4” with 1/2” rod
631194-046 Barrel Dukeä 1” x 4”
631194-084 Seal kit Dukeä and Magna-Pow’rä 1” x 4” with 1/2” rod
631331-449 Cylinder assembly 1” x4” cylinder with guide item #56
641106-016Set screw 1/4” x 1/4”
(Not Available)
651332-018 Manifold assembly Manifold and valve assembly includes items #39-45 and 47- 51
661333-040 Sensor Retrofit probe sensor
672106-088Screw #8-32 x 1/4” Machine screw
(Not Available)
682108-043Lock washer #8 Internal tooth
(Not Available)
692108-039Flat washer #8
(Not Available)
701333-024 Mount Sensor mounting plate
711152-282 Stem Sensor adapter stem 1.109” long
722100-108Bolt 3/8” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
732100-214Bolt 1/4” x 2 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
742102-002Nut 1/4”
(Not Available)
752108-027Lock washer 1/4”
(Not Available)
761154-354 Filter 10 Micron pressure filter, includes element and O-ring items #81 and 82
772198-027 Adapter 12MB to 8FPX
781198-095 Elbow 8MPX to 8FP 90° Elbow
791333-030 Hose 3/8” x 12” Hydraulic hose with 8MP and 8MPX ends
801333-033 Mount Filter mounting bracket
811154-454 Element 10 micron filter element
821150-047 O-ring 2”OD O-ring
831333-032 Filter assembly Includes items #72-82
841333-031 Retrofit Centering T box Used to center sensors
851154-185 Coupling ring Replacement coupling ring
865152-021 Cable tie 7” Long
871153-041 Decal Patent
881196-063 Hose 1/4” x 12’ 4” Hydraulic hose with 4MPX ends
891196-062 Hose 1/4” x 12’5” Hydraulic hose with 4FJX ends