Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Tracker Phase 2 - Guide Rod Kit
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
12100-107Bolt 3/8” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
22108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
32330-554 Spacer 3/4”OD x 1/2”ID x 3/16”
42120-060 Bearing .59” bore cylin OD (202PP)
51332-175 Spring Left torsion spring
61332-174 Spring Right torsion spring
78100-001Carriage bolt 1/4” x 1”, Grade 8
(Not Available)
81330-556 Shaft Lift shaft 2 1/4” long
91152-091 Rod Fiberglass rod only (glue in)
91331-916 Rod Spring steel rod only (weld in)
102100-002Carriage bolt 5/16” x 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
111331-920 Rod Left upper rod for 30”-32” rows
111331-924 Rod Left upper rod for 36”-40” rows
122331-934 Pad Plastic wear pad
132331-941 Rod assembly Spring steel lower rod assembly includes items #15, 20, and 21
132332-510 Rod assembly Fiberglass lower rod assembly includes items #15, 20, and 21
142102-025Lock nut 5/16”
(Not Available)
151100-096Bolt 5/16” x 5/8”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
162331-939 Plate Rod adjustment plate
178108-016Lock washer 1/4” internal tooth
(Not Available)
188102-002Nut 1/4”
(Not Available)
191331-919 Rod Right upper rod for 30”-32” rows
191331-923 Rod Right upper rod for 36”-40” rows
201108-017Lock washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
211102-004Nut 5/16”
(Not Available)