Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Tracker Phase 2 - Four Blade Steering Frame
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
13100-153Bolt 3/4”-16UNF x 1 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
24315-170 Washer 2 1/2”OD x 3/4”ID x 3/8”
34317-450 Key 1/4” x 1 3/8” square key
42317-331 Arm Steering arm
58134-005 Bushing 2.125”OD x 1.754”ID x 2”
61332-194 Arm Left 4-blade steering arm
71332-198 Frame For 30” rows, 4 blade rear frame includes item #5
71332-322 Frame For 40” rows, 4 blade rear frame includes item #5
83340-150 Ball joint Left hand thread, includes items #9, 17, and 18
910110-001Grease fitting 1/4” straight
(Not Available)
106340-151 Clamp Includes bolt
113340-149 Ball joint Right hand thread, includes items #9, 17, and 18
122332-202 Tie rod Outer for 30” rows, 24 1/2” long
122332-324 Tie rod Outer for 40” rows, 34 1/2” long
131332-199 Steering arm Right 4-blade steering arm
141331-979 Bolt Sensor mounting bolt 3/4”-16UNF x 1 1/2 “
151N/A Rear sensor box assembly See page E5 for exploded view
161106-013Set screw 10-32 x 1/4”, Socket head
(Not Available)
176102-083Castle nut 9/16”-18UNF
(Not Available)
186104-023Cotter pin 1/8” x 3/4”
(Not Available)
191317-671 Tie rod Left for 30” rows, 22” long
191317-905 Tie rod Left for 40” rows, 32” long
202102-047Jam nut 7/8”-14UNF
(Not Available)
211198-075 Adapter 4MJ to 4MP 90° elbow
221140-037 Elbow 4MP to 4FP 90° elbow
231196-062 Hose 1/4” x 12’ 5” hydraulic hose with 4FJX ends
231198-052 Hose 1/4” x 17’ 9” hydraulic hose with 4FJX ends
241196-063 Hose 1/4” x 12’ 4” hydraulic hose with 4MPX ends
241198-002 Hose 1/4” x 17’ 9” hydraulic hose with 4MPX ends
251330-902 Clamp Cylinder clamp includes clamp cap
262108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
272100-116Bolt 1/2” x 1 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
282102-007Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
291332-038 Cylinder mount
302315-040 U-bolt 5/8” for 4” x 6” bar
314108-021Lock washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
324102-008Nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
331317-672 Tie rod Right for 30” rows, 22” long
331317-906 Tie rod Right for 40” rows, 32” long
342106-036Set screw 3/8” x 1 1/2”, Socket head
(Not Available)
351194-085 Cylinder 2” x 2” double ram cylinder
351194-104 Seal kit For 2” x 2” Princeä cylinder
361332-023 Micro switch Includes mounting screws
371332-044 Plate Micro switch mounting plate
381102-002Nut 1/4”
(Not Available)
391108-027Lock washer 1/4”
(Not Available)
401108-005Flat washer 1/4”
(Not Available)
411100-052Carriage bolt 1/4” x 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
424330-926 Bolt 1” x 9 1/2” axle bolt
424333-211 Bolt 1” x 10 1/2” axle bolt used with optional scrapers
434317-326 Yoke 24” extended steering blade yoke
434331-971 Yoke 20” steering blade yoke
441317-893 Spindle 1 3/4” x 11 3/4” replacement spindle with 1.694 base end
441317-894 Spindle 1 3/4” x 11 3/4” replacement spindle with I 3/4” base end
454134-012 Bushing 2 1/2”OD x 1 3/4”ID x 10 GA
454134-023 Bushing 2 1/2”OD x 1 3/4”ID x 14 GA
464108-025Lock washer 1”
(Not Available)
474102-011Nut 1”
(Not Available)
482120-036 Bearing 1.25 bore cylin OD (RA103RR2)
491317-325 Spacer Bearing spacer 7.110 long
505100-330Bolt 1/2”-20UNF x 1 5/8” wheel bolt
(Not Available)
505100-333Bolt 1/2”-20UNF x 1 7/8” wheel bolt use with optional reinforcing plate
(Not Available)
514166-010 Coulter 27”
524318-002 Reinforcing plate Optional reinforcing plate
535102-039Wheel nut 1/2”-20UNF 45° wheel nut
(Not Available)
544317-322 Hub assembly Includes items #48, 49, 50, and 53
554333-133 Scraper Optional scraper
5610153-029 Decal Grease daily
571153-002 Decal Patent number
584153-045 Decal Warning for coulters