Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Tracker MP3 Two Blade Steering Frame
Quantity 
 

 

 

Key Qty Part # Description
1 1 325-210 Frame assembly Includes items 5 & 7, for 36” rows
1 1 332-614 Frame assembly Includes items 5 & 7, for 40” rows
1 1 332-678 Frame assembly Includes items 5 & 7, for 30” rows
1 1 332-679 Frame assembly Includes items 5 & 7, for 38” rows
2 2 340-152 Dust cap,round top serial no. XX89-XX until 3194-04
2 2 340-203 Dust cap, flat top Used after 7/94, serial no. 3194-04
3 1 100-261 Bolt 3/4” x 1 1/2”, Grade 2
(Not Available)
4 2 310-525 Washer 2 1/2”
5 2 120-092 Bearing 2” ID
6 3 110-001 Grease fitting 1/4”-28, Straight
(Not Available)
7 2 120-098 Bearing 2” ID
8 1 340-149 Ball-joint With right hand thread
9 2 152-061 Clamp Includes bolt
10 2 332-805 Spindle w/ yoke base
11 4 104-047 Cotter pin 1/8” x 1”
(Not Available)
12 1 332-091 Tie rod 57”, for 30” rows
12 1 332-092 Tie rod 69”, for 36” rows
12 1 332-093 Tie rod 73”, for 38” rows
12 1 332-094 Tie rod 77”, for 40” rows
13 1 333-003 Hydraulic assembly See page F11 for breakdown
14 1 152-262 Cover
15 2 106-057 Machine screw 1/4” x 1/2”
(Not Available)
16 2 332-017 Supply hose 7/16” FM JIC x 1/2” MP x 15 1/2’
17 2 140-091 ISO hydraulic tip For 1/2”MP
18 1 110-002 Grease fitting 1/4”, 45 degree
(Not Available)
19 1 340-150 Ball-joint, w/ left hand thread
20 2 134-043 Washer 3” OD x 2” ID x .08”
21 2 106-081 Allen screw #8 x 1/8”
(Not Available)
22 1 332-706 Sensor bolt 3/4” x 1 1/2” w/slot
23 1 152-241 Mounting plate
24 2 106-080 Machine screw #6 x 3/8”, Flat head
(Not Available)
25 1 332-773 Sensor
26 2 106-078 Machine screw #8 x 1”, Brass flat head
(Not Available)
28a 1 332-714 Yoke Regular length,19 3/4”
27 1 332-807 Magnet plate Serial no. XX89-XX until 3194-04
27 1 332-819 Used after 7/94, serial no. 3194-04
28b 1 333-057 Yoke Extended length, 23 3/4”
29 8 100-159 Bolt 3/4” x 2 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
30 8 108-022 Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
31 2 166-007 Heavy duty coulter 30” x 1/2”
31 2 166-010 Coulter 27” x 1/4”
32 10 100-333 Stud 1/2” -20 x 1 7/8”
(Not Available)
32 10 100-335 Stud 1/2”-20 x 2 1/8” Used in heavy duty hub
(Not Available)
33 2 317-322 Hub assembly Regular duty, Includes items #32, 34, 36, & 37.
33 2 331-901 Hub assembly Heavy duty Includes items #32, 34, 36, & 37.
34 4 120-036 Bearing 8 Used with heavy duty hubs
35 2 318-002 Reinforcing plate
36 10 102-039 Lug nut 1/2” x 5/8” w/ 45° taper
(Not Available)
37 2 317-325 Bearing spacer 7.110”
37 2 331-905 Bearing spacer Heavy duty
38 2 330-926 Bolt 1” x 9 1/2”
38 2 333-211 Bolt 1” x 11”, used w/ optional scrapers
39 2 102-011 Nut 1”
(Not Available)
40 2 108-025 Lock washer 1”
(Not Available)
41 2 333-133 Scraper Optional equipment
42 1 153-000 Decal Trademark
43 1 153-100 Decal Notice
44 1 153-099 Decal Manual