Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Tracker MP3 Sensor Tire Kit
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
12190-038 Tire & Rim assembly
22340-118 Flange w/o hole
32120-030 Bearing
42340-117 Flange w/hole
56100-100Bolt 5/16” x 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
66108-017Lock washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
76102-004Nut 5/16”
(Not Available)
81332-913 Vertical adjustment plate Left
91333-141 Wheel attachment Left
107100-005Carriage bolt 3/8” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
117108-007Flat washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
1217108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
1313102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
141332-912 Vertical adjustment plate Right
151333-140 Wheel attachment Right
162106-005Set screw 3/8” x 3/8”
(Not Available)
174100-107Bolt 3/8” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
181332-911 Width adjustment arm Left
191332-189 Width adjustment strap
202100-110Bolt 3/8” x 1 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
211332-188 Width adjustment strap
221332-914 Attachment strap
231332-910 Width adjustment arm Right
241332-909 Mounting bracket
252100-048Carriage bolt 3/8” x 2 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
262100-029Carriage bolt 3/8” x 2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)