Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Tracker MP3 Guide Ski Kit
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
12100-048Carriage bolt 3/8” x 2 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
22100-029Carriage bolt 3/8” x 2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
31332-909 Mounting bracket
47100-005Carriage bolt 3/8” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
52100-110Bolt 3/8” x 1 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
61332-189 Adjustment strap
71332-911 Width adjustment arm Left
81332-910 Width adjustment arm Right
91332-914 Attachment strap
101332-912 Vertical adjustment plate Right
111332-188 Width adjustment strap
129108-007Flat washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
1317108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
1413102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
156100-107Bolt 3/8” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
161332-913 Vertical adjustment plate Left
172332-375 Ski swivel
182332-388 Ski swivel wear pad
192332-377 Ski swing mount
202102-028Lock nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
212100-267Bolt 1/2” x 7 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
223102-085Flange lock nut 1/4”
(Not Available)
233106-054Machine screw 1/4” x 1”
(Not Available)
242332-383 Narrow ski wear plate
252332-380 Narrow ski
262332-362 Narrow ski assembly Includes #22, 23, 24, & 25
272332-384 Wide ski
282332-386 Wide ski wear plate
292332-363 Wide ski assembly Includes item #27, 28, 30, & 31
306106-054Machine screw 1/4” x 1”
(Not Available)
316102-085Flange lock nut 1/4”
(Not Available)