Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Tracker MP3 Four Blade Steering Frame
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11332-354 Frame assembly Includes items 5 & 7, for 36” rows
11332-686 Frame assembly Includes items 5 & 7, for 30” rows
11332-690 Frame assembly Includes items 5 & 7, for 38” rows
11332-694 Frame assembly Includes items 5 & 7, for 40” rows
24340-152 Dust cap, round top serial no. XX89-XX until 3194-04
24340-203 Dust cap, flat top Used after 7/94, serial no. 3194-04
33100-261Bolt 3/4” x 1 1/2”, Grade 2
(Not Available)
44310-525 Flat washer 2 1/2”
54120-092 Bearing 2” ID
68110-001Grease fitting 1/4”-28, Straight
(Not Available)
74120-098 Bearing 2” ID
83340-149 Balljoint, w/ right hand thread
96152-061 Clamp Includes bolt
104332-805 Spindle w/ yoke base
118104-047Cotter pin 1/8” x 1”
(Not Available)
121332-091 Tie rod 57”, for 30” rows
121332-092 Tie rod 69”, for 36” rows
121332-093 Tie rod 73”, for 38” rows
121332-094 Tie rod 77”, for 40” rows
132332-358 Outer tie rod 33”, for 36” rows
132332-696 Outer tie rod 37”, for 40” rows
132332-755 Outer tie rod 27”, for 30” rows
132332-756 Outer tie rod 35”, for 38” rows
141333-003 Hydraulic assembly See page F11 for breakdown
151152-262 Cover
162106-057Machine screw 1/4” x 1/2”
(Not Available)
172332-017 Supply hose 7/16” FM JIC x 1/2” MP
182140-091 ISO hydraulic tip For 1/2”MP
192110-002Grease fitting 1/4”, 45°
(Not Available)
203340-150 Ball-joint With left hand thread
214134-043 Flat washer 3” OD x 2” ID x .08”
222106-081Allen screw #8 x 1/8”
(Not Available)
231332-706 Sensor bolt 3/4” x 1 1/2” with slot
241152-241 Mounting plate
252106-080Machine screw #6 x 3/8”, Flat head
(Not Available)
261332-773 Sensor
272106-078Machine screw #8 x 1”, Brass flat head
(Not Available)
281332-807 Magnet plate serial no. XX89-XX until 3194-04
281332-819 Magnet plate Used after 7/94, serial no. 3194-04
294332-714 Yoke Regular length, 19 3/4”
294333-057 Yoke Extended length, 23 3/4”
3016100-159Bolt 3/4” x 2 3/4”
(Not Available)
3116108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
324166-007 Heavy duty coulter 30” x 1/2”
324166-010 Coulter 27” x 1/4”
3320100-333Stud 1/2” -20 x 1 7/8”
(Not Available)
3320100-335Stud 1/2”-20 x 2 1/8” Used in heavy duty hub
(Not Available)
344317-322 Hub assembly Regular duty, Includes items #33, 35, 37, & 38.
344331-901 Hub assembly Heavy duty, Includes items #33, 35, 37, & 38.
358120-036 Bearing 16 Used with heavy duty hubs
364318-002 Reinforcing plate
3720102-039Lug nut 1/2” x 5/8” w/ 45° taper
(Not Available)
384317-325 Bearing spacer 7.110”
384331-905 Bearing spacer Heavy duty
394330-926 Bolt 1” x 9 1/2”
394333-211 Bolt 1” x 11”, Used w/ optional scrapers
404102-011Nut 1”
(Not Available)
414108-025Lock washer 1”
(Not Available)
424333-133 Scraper Optional equipment
431153-000 Decal Trademark
441153-100 Decal Notice
451153-099 Decal Manual