Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Tracer Non-Lifting Probe Box
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11305-840 Mount
22100-370Bolt M16 x 35
(Not Available)
32102-179Nut M16
(Not Available)
42305-844 Rail spacer
51305-845 Rail w/stop
61305-848 Rail
74100-357Bolt M10 x 35
(Not Available)
81305-870 Vertical mount bracket
91102-159Jam nut M20
(Not Available)
101100-377Bolt M20 x 40
(Not Available)
111350-060 Harness See tech manual for breakdown
121350-059 Cap
132106-131Self tapping screw M6 x 12
(Not Available)
142106-059Machine screw #8-32 x 1 1/4”
(Not Available)
151154-461 Sensor RE53380
161150-079 O-ring #115, SAE 120R1
171104-113Spiral ring 2 1/4”
(Not Available)
181106-141Machine screw #8-32 x 5/8”
(Not Available)
191350-066 Sensor mounting plate
201150-081 O-ring #035, SAE 120R1
211350-046 Probe box frame
221104-088Clevis pin 1/2” x 2 1/2”
(Not Available)
231104-073Hair pin 120” x 2 1/2”
(Not Available)
241102-157Jam nut M12
(Not Available)
251100-364Bolt M12 x 40
(Not Available)
261148-060 Shackle
271104-063Spiral ring #R-103
(Not Available)
281152-447 Thrust washer
292134-010 Bushing 1 1/4” OD x 1” ID x 1”
301350-063 Sensor housing
311350-062 Sensor housing w/bushings Includes items 29 and 30
322100-352Bolt M10 x 25
(Not Available)
332108-101Flat washer M105 x 21 x 2
(Not Available)
341120-001 Thrust bearing
351152-413 Sensor drive shaft
361104-079Grooved pin 1/16” x 3/4”
(Not Available)
371305-823 Sensor pivot
381350-054 Probe attachment
391305-861 Torsion spring Right hand
401305-862 Torsion spring Left hand
411100-365Bolt M12 x 85
(Not Available)
421305-819 Bushing
431102-190Lock nut M12
(Not Available)
441110-001Grease fitting 1/4”-28 straight
(Not Available)