Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Tracer Lifting Probe Box Pivot Assembly
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11305-870 Probe box vertical adjustment bracket
21102-159Jam nut M20
(Not Available)
31100-377Bolt M20 x 40
(Not Available)
41100-413Bolt M6 x 45
(Not Available)
51102-187Nut M6
(Not Available)
61305-832 Vertical mount bracket
72104-088Clevis pin 1/2” x 2 1/2”
(Not Available)
81104-073Hair pin 120” x 2 1/2”
(Not Available)
91100-364Bolt M12 x 40
(Not Available)
101102-157Jam Nut M12
(Not Available)
114100-069Carriage bolt M8 x 20
(Not Available)
124102-188Lock nut M8
(Not Available)
131154-487 Electric actuator w/4” stroke
141100-362Bolt M12 x 50
(Not Available)
153102-190 Lock nut M12
161305-801 Probe box frame
172100-435Flange bolt M10 x 16
(Not Available)
181305-816 Lift arm
193108-103Flat Washer M13 x 24 x 25
(Not Available)
201104-024Cotter pin 5/32” x 1 1/4”
(Not Available)
212100-070Carriage bolt M12 x 30, Short neck
(Not Available)
222305-815 Bushing
232106-059Machine screw #8-32 x 1 1/4”
(Not Available)
241154-461 Sensor RE53380
251150-079 O-ring #115, SAE 120R1
261104-113Spiral ring 2 1/4”
(Not Available)
271106-141Machine screw #8-32 x 5/8”
(Not Available)
281350-066 Sensor mounting plate
291150-081 O-ring #035, SAE 120R1
302106-131Self tapping screw M6 x 12
(Not Available)
311154-478 Relay
321305-894 Probe box pivot assembly See page N6 for further breakdown
331305-802 Probe box lid
341305-840 Mount
352305-844 Rail spacer
361305-845 Rail w/stop
371305-848 Rail
382100-370Bolt M16 x 35
(Not Available)
392102-179Nut M16
(Not Available)
404100-357Bolt M10 x 35
(Not Available)
411305-864 Probe box cable