Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Tracer Frame Assembly
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11305-121 Frame weldment Category 3 Narrow Includes items #59, 69, 70, 71 & 72
11305-124 Frame weldment Category 3 Wide Includes items #59, 69, 70, 71 & 72
22305-940 Pin Crank pivot
34100-442Bolt Flange head, M12 x 20, grade 88
(Not Available)
43100-356Bolt M16 x 30, Grade 88
(Not Available)
53134-033 Bushing M16
61305-989 Pin Center link
72336-454 Pin Lock out
82104-024Cotter pin 5/32” x 1 1/4”
(Not Available)
91350-058 Latch Right
102336-367 Latch lock shaft
112104-110Clevis pin 5/16” x 1 1/8”
(Not Available)
122108-006Flat washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
132104-027Cotter pin 3/32” x 3/4”
(Not Available)
142148-056 Spring
152105-039Roll pin 5/16” x 1 1/4”
(Not Available)
161350-057 Latch Left
172104-005Roll pin 1/2” x 2 1/2” Spiral
(Not Available)
182104-039Roll pin 5/16” x 1 1/4”
(Not Available)
192305-988 Handle Latch
202152-284 Cover
211350-076 Upper crank Left
222350-092 Horizontal link Category 3 narrow
222350-093 Horizontal link Category 3 wide
232336-355 Vertical link Includes grease fitting #38 and 78
241350-030 Lower crank Left
254102-028Lock nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
264336-453 Shear bolt
274336-466 Replacement shear bolt Includes items #25 and 26
282350-068 Cylinder clevis
292100-429Bolt M8 x 55, Grade 109
(Not Available)
302102-188Lock nut M8
(Not Available)
311194-261 Seal kit Prince
311194-263 Seal kit Texas Hydraulic
311194-364 Cylinder 3” Bore x 2” stroke x 1 1/4” rod w/1 3/16” thrd Prince
322198-218 Elbow M14-MB x 11/16” MFF
331305-981 Cylinder assembly Includes items #28-32
342305-993 Hose 11/16 FFFX; 11/16 FFF 90 deg
351350-077 Upper crank Right
364350-035 Pivot pin Upper crank
376100-440Bolt M12 x 16, Grade 109, Flange head
(Not Available)
386110-001Grease fitting 1/4”-28, Straight
(Not Available)
391350-029 Lower crank Right
402350-032 Pivot pin Lower crank
412305-918 Pin
422305-976 Cover
434100-422Bolt M8 x 16, Grade 88
(Not Available)
444100-377Bolt M20 x 40, Grade 88
(Not Available)
454108-107Flat washer M214 x 42 x 5 hardened
(Not Available)
461N/A Manifold assembly See page N4 for exploded view
472305-998 Supply hose
481 305-889 Lift switch assembly See page N4 for exploded view
491305-885 Sensor cover
501106-131Machine screw M6 x 12, self tapping
(Not Available)
511305-994 Turnbuckle Includes items #52 and 53
523102-001Nut 1/4” -28
(Not Available)
532108-027Lock washer 1/4”
(Not Available)
541350-067 Lever
551104-079Grooved pin 1/16” x 3/4”
(Not Available)
561152-413 Sensor drive shaft
571305-955 Lever and shaft assembly Includes items #54,55 and 56
581150-082 O-ring #014, SAE 120R1
591134-051 Bearing 1/2” ID x 1/2” long
601104-111 Snap ring 5100-50
611150-081 O-ring #035, SAE 120 R1
621350-066 Mounting plate
631106-141Machine screw #8-32 x 5/8”
(Not Available)
641104-113Spiral ring 2 1/4”
(Not Available)
651150-079 O-ring #115,SAE 120R1
661154-461 Sensor RE53380
672106-059Machine screw #8-32 x 1 1/4”
(Not Available)
681305-876 Harness See Tech manual for breakdown
692153-107 Decal Danger
702153-042 Decal Caution
711153-137 Decal Tracer
722153-004 Decal Trademark
732102-189Lock nut M10
(Not Available)
742100-352Bolt M10 x 25, Grade 88
(Not Available)
752305-149 Strap
762196-200 Hose 1/8” x 18”
772110-005Grease fitting 1/8” Female pipe
(Not Available)
782110-008Grease fitting 1/4”, 90 Degree
(Not Available)
792140-006 Elbow 1/8” Pipe
802100-341Bolt M6 x 12, Grade 88
(Not Available)
812305-277 Pin Crank pivot