Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Marking Devices - Typical Assembly
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
12315-030 U-bolt 5/8”, For 7” x 7” bar
21319-100 Mounting angle Right, JD 7000 & 7100 Planter (kit #600-784)
31319-113 Mounting angle Left, JD 7000 & 7100 Planter (kit #600-784)
411108-021Lock washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
57102-008Nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
66108-010Flat washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
72319-128 Bushing 5/8” x 9/16”
82100-227Bolt 5/8” x 2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
93100-116Bolt 1/2” x 1 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
103102-028Lock nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
112108-003Flat washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
122319-144 Spring
132102-031Lock nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
142319-292 Spring adjustment rod
151319-285 Coulter mounting bracket
164100-131Bolt 5/8” x 1 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
174134-019 Bushing 1 1/2” OD x 3/4” ID x 18 Ga
1814100-005Carriage bolt 3/8” x1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
192319-130 Coulter
202319-283 Hub assembly Double bearing includes items #21, & 22
212120-070 Bearing 3/4”
224104-061 Snap ring 2 3/8”
232150-018 O-ring 2 1/2” OD x 2 1/8” ID x 3/16”
241100-160Bolt 3/4” x 3”, Grade 5, Right hand thread
(Not Available)
252319-126 Hub cap
2622102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
2722108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
281100-242Bolt 3/4” x 3”, Grade 5, Left hand thread
(Not Available)
291110-004Grease fitting 1/4” Drive in
(Not Available)
301312-037 Outer adjusting screw
311312-032 Inner adjusting screw
324319-127 Bushing 5/8” x 7/16”
331319-108 Compaction wheel fork
341317-996 Scraper arm Left
354317-988 Scraper casting
361317-995 Scraper arm Right
372317-954 Scraper
384100-007Carriage bolt 3/8” x 2 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
391100-179Bolt 5/8” x 11 1/2”, Grade 8
(Not Available)
402315-261 Bushing assembly
411317-522 Compaction wheel
421317-524 Spacer
434100-004Carriage bolt 3/8” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
442152-084 Scraper
452153-008 Decal Trademark
462153-045 Decal Warning
471319-162 Mounting angle Left, JD 7000 Front Fold Planter (kit #600-786)
481319-161 Mounting angle Right, JD 7000 Front Fold Planter (kit #600-786)
491319-295 Mounting angle Left, JD Max-Emerge II 7200 &7300 (kit #600-809)
501319-294 Mounting angle Right, JD Max-Emerge II 7200 & 7300 (kit #600-809)
511319-300 Mounting angle IHC 800 Planter (kit #600-796)
521319-166 Mounting angle Left, IHC Planter (kit #600-788)
531319-165 Mounting angle Right, IHC Planter (kit #600-788)
541319-155 Mounting angle Left, White 5100 Planter (kit #600-790)
551319-154 Mounting angle Right, White 5100 Planter (kit #600-790)
561312-420 Adjusting screw assembly Includes items #29, 30, & 31