Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
CSC 9965 Probe Box Assembly
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11305-711 Sensor cover
22153-004 Decal Trademark
31153-053 Decal Patent Pending
42106-057Machine screw 1/4” x 1/2”, Round head
(Not Available)
52108-005Flat washer 1/4”
(Not Available)
62120-011 Flange 2 3/8”, 2 Bolt oval
72120-006 Bearing 7/8” Hex
82122-006 Lock collar 7/8” Hex, includes item 53
92100-002Carriage bolt 5/16” x 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
101154-440 Shaft coupler Helical
112102-073Nut #8
(Not Available)
121305-709 Shaft 7/8”, Hex
132102-004Nut 5/16”
(Not Available)
146108-017Lock washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
152100-006Carriage bolt 3/8” x 1 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
161120-038 Pillow block
171305-708 Support plate
182108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
192102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
202108-039Flat washer #8
(Not Available)
212106-049Machine screw #8 x 1/2”
(Not Available)
221305-701 Sensor See tech manual for breakdown
231305-704 Sensor mount
241153-130 Decal Danger, JD # N272941
252102-069Jam nut 3/8”, Plated
(Not Available)
264102-005Nut 3/8"
(Not Available)
272108-007Flat washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
282100-338Bolt 3/8” x 8”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
291305-079 Adjuster
302106-032Set screw 3/8” x 1”
(Not Available)
311305-754 Wishbone
321305-749 Mounting tube Left, includes item # 41 and 42
331305-696 Hose Used with depth valve on Picker
344102-004Nut 5/16”
(Not Available)
3514108-006Flat washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
364100-097Bolt 5/16” x 2 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
374102-025Lock nut 5/16”
(Not Available)
384305-793 Bushing
392305-738 Strap
401305-751 Guide rod Left
416106-076Bolt 1/4” x 1/2”, Flat socket head
(Not Available)
422305-746 Wear plate
432100-102Bolt 5/16” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
441305-750 Guide rod Right
452100-225Bolt 5/16” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
461305-741 Mounting tube Right, includes items # 41 and 42
478106-142Bolt 3/8” x 3”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
481611-078 Wishbone adjustment assembly Includes items #25 - 29
491305-791 Guide Left
501305-790 Guide Right
514100-105Bolt 3/8” x 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
524102-060Flanged nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
532106-003Set screw 5/16” x 5/16”
(Not Available)