Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
CSC 7445 Probe Box Assembly
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
12153-004 Decal Trademark
21305-692 Sensor cover
31153-099 Decal Important
42106-077Machine screw 1/4” x 3/4”, Round head slotted
(Not Available)
52108-005Flat washer 1/4”
(Not Available)
62106-049Machine screw #8 x 1/2”
(Not Available)
72108-039Flat washer #8
(Not Available)
81305-664 Sensor See tech manual for breakdown
92100-105Bolt 3/8” x 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
104102-060Nut 3/8”, Serrated flange
(Not Available)
111305-694 Sensor base
122102-073Keps nut #8
(Not Available)
131305-708 Support plate
141153-053 Decal Patent Pending
151154-440 Shaft coupler Helical
162100-110Bolt 3/8” x 1 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
171120-038 Pillow block
182120-006 Bearing 7/8” Hex bore
192106-003Set screw 5/16” x 5/16”
(Not Available)
202122-006 Lock collar 7/8” Hex, includes item #19
212102-004Nut 5/16”
(Not Available)
222108-017Lock washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
232120-011 Flange 2 3/8”, 2 Bolt oval
242100-002Carriage bolt 5/16” x 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
251305-709 Shaft 7/8” Hex
262106-077Machine screw 1/4” x 3/4”, Round head slotted
(Not Available)
271305-610 Sensor cover
281305-602 Sensor See tech manual for breakdown
291305-606 Sensor barrel
302100-100Bolt 5/16” x 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
311106-081Set screw #8 x 1/8”, Flat point
(Not Available)
321120-099 Bearing
331305-609 Shaft 7/8” Hex
341305-603 Sensor base
354100-107Bolt 3/8” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
362305-611 Strap
372106-032Set screw 3/8” x 1”, Square head
(Not Available)
381305-618 Wishbone
392305-616 Connector strap
401305-612 Skid plate Right
412102-056Lock nut 3/8” Nylon
(Not Available)
421305-613 Skid plate Left
431305-669 Guide rod Left
441305-667 Guide rod Right
454100-265Bolt 5/16” x 2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
464108-017Lock washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
474102-004Nut 5/16”
(Not Available)
482153-004 Decal Trademark
492108-005Flat washer 1/4”
(Not Available)
501153-053 Decal Patent Pending
512102-060Nut 3/8”, Serrated flange
(Not Available)
524102-004Nut 5/16”
(Not Available)
534108-017Lock washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
542100-002Carriage bolt 5/16” x 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
551122-006 Lock Collar 7/8” Hex, Includes item #56
561106-003Set screw 5/16” x 5/16”
(Not Available)
572120-011 Flange 2 3/8”, 2 Bolt oval
582120-006 Bearing 7/8” Hex bore
591153-099 Decal Important