Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
CSC 7445 Feedback Sensor Assembly
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11198-058 Elbow 9/16-18MJ - 9/16FJX, 90°
21198-031 Adapter 9/16-18MB - 9/16-18MJ
31153-004 Decal Trademark
41153-099 Decal Important
51305-636 Sensor cover
61305-661 Sensor mount Includes item # 7
72102-004Nut 5/16”
(Not Available)
88108-017Lock washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
94102-004Nut 5/16”
(Not Available)
102152-532 Ball joint
111152-302 Sensor boot
121305-653 Sensor assembly Includes item # 10 and 11, see tech manual for breakdown
120305-653RB Rebuilt sensor
134104-027Cotter pin 3/32” x 3/4”
(Not Available)
142305-631 Pin 1/4” x 6 1/4”
151305-627 Shield
164100-265Bolt 5/16” x 2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
172305-659 Clamp
181305-635 Strap
191305-634 Deflector
202100-254Bolt 3/8” x 4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
212108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
222102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)