Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
9322 Typical Row Unit
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11104-104 Linch pin 1/4” x 1 1/4” Pin, includes chain
21313-322 Mount For adjusting wrench
32106-077Machine screw 1/4” x 3/4”, Round head
(Not Available)
41152-373 Retaining ring Groove-less
51152-372 Handle sleeve
61313-502 Sweep standard Low profile
61313-765 Wrench handle
71313-770 Wrench assembly Includes: handle & retaining ring
81153-109SMV sign
(Not Available)
91313-410Mount bracket
(Not Available)
102102-085 Flange nut 1/4”
112100-004Carriage bolt 3/8” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
122108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
132102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
148110-001 Grease fitting 1/4”-28, Straight
151313-195 Mounting bracket Includes 4-134-034 wear bushings & 2-110-001 grease fitting
162315-030 U-bolt 5/8”, for 7” x 7” bar
1711102-104Flange nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
188134-034 Split bushing 1 1/4” x 1” x 1”
194313-239 Bushing 7 1/4”
201102-018Jam nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
211106-130 Set screw 3/4” x 2 1/2”, Square head
224100-280 Bolt 5/8” x 9”, Grade 5
231313-252 Parallel linkage
242100-279Bolt 3/8” x 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
252108-051Lock washer 3/8”, Internal tooth
(Not Available)
262153-197 Decal 9322
272148-055 Spring 1/4” x 5/8”
282152-400 Ball 5/16”
292110-004Grease fitting Drive-in
(Not Available)
301153-122 Decal Tire depth
311313-202 Body
322153-004 Decal Trademark
331315-259 Hub assembly Includes bearings, spacer, wheel bolts & nuts
341190-007 Tire & rim assembly 165 x 650 x 8” with wheel rim
351192-005 Tire 165 x 650 x 8”
361190-010 Rim 5 bolt
375102-037Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
382315-261 Bearing
391315-123 Spacer 5 7/32” Long
405100-329Wheel stud 1/2” x 1 1/4”
(Not Available)
411108-021Lock washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
421313-046 Wheel mount
432313-243 Indicator rod
441100-150 Bolt 5/8” x 9”, Grade 5
452108-007Flat washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
468108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
472100-105Bolt 3/8” x 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
481313-417 Coulter fork
491153-045 Decal Warning, disc & coulter
501100-145 Bolt 5/8” x 6 1/2”, Grade 5
511340-056 Hub assembly Includes bearings & spacer
522315-261 Bearing
531317-099 Spacer
544100-108Bolt 3/8” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
551166-025 Coulter, 18" smooth 4 bolt
551166-032 Coulter, 20" fluted 4 bolt
564108-036Flat washer 3/8”, SAE
(Not Available)
574102-114Lock nut 3/8”, Flanged
(Not Available)
586100-401Plow bolt 3/8” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
591162-093 Sweep blade 17 5/8”, Left
591162-095 Sweep blade 17 5/8”, Left, hard faced
591162-111 Sweep blade 16”, Left, hard faced
591162-121 Sweep blade 16”, Left
601104-032 Roll pin 3/16” x 1 1/4”
612104-039 Roll pin 5/16” x 1 1/4”
621164-043 Chrome point
632100-135Bolt 5/8” x 2 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
641162-092 Sweep blade 17 5/8”, Right
641162-094 Sweep blade 17 5/8”, Right, hard faced
641162-110 Sweep blade 16”, Right, hard faced
641162-120 Sweep blade 16”, Right
658102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
661313-500 Sweep standard Western
661313-504 Sweep standard Single piece
672312-805 Bushing
681313-207 Linkage Trip tail
691313-298 Pin
701106-125Bolt 3/8” x 3/4”, Socket head
(Not Available)
713317-920 Spring & plug assembly Includes spring with plug
723102-015Jam nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
731312-810 Collar
742100-226Bolt 1/2” x 5”, Full thread
(Not Available)
754108-001Flat washer 1/2”, SAE
(Not Available)
761312-809 Tension rod
773340-029 Spring plug
783317-921 Spring
792102-108Flange nut 5/8”, Smooth
(Not Available)
801100-325Bolt 5/8” x 2 1/2”, Grade 8
(Not Available)
811313-331 Flaneg bolt
821313-215 Standard mount
831106-021 Set screw 1/2” x 2”, Square head
842313-238 Bushing
851100-119Bolt 1/2” x 2 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
861313-434 Trip-over link
872100-169Bolt 3/4” x 6 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
881108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
892102-007Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
901310-219 Spacer
912102-105Nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
921153-123 Decal Coulter depth
931313-240 Pin
942104-030 Cotter pin 3/16” x 2”
951100-281Bolt 1/2” x 6”, Grade 5, fully threaded
(Not Available)
961313-284 Pin
972313-302 Washer
982313-279 Adjusting nut
992104-118 Roll pin 1/4” x 1 1/4” Spiral, used after October 1996
1001313-098 Parallel linkage Used with 22” row setup, folding bar
1001313-250 Parallel linkage
1018108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
1021102-008Nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
1032313-300 Adjusting screw
1042313-311 Adjusting nut
1051152-252Literature compartment
(Not Available)
1061333-500Manual box mount For 7” x 7” bar
(Not Available)
1072100-264Bolt 1/4" x 7 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
1081333-499Strap For 7” x 7” bar
(Not Available)
1094108-005Flat washer 1/4"
(Not Available)
1101153-101Decal Manual enclosure
(Not Available)
1114106-109Machine screw 1/4" x 3/8” slotted
(Not Available)
1122317-920 Spring & plug assembly Includes spring with plug
1121317-924 Swivel spring assembly Swivel spring with plug