Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
9300 Barring Off Disc Option
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11313-030 Mount tube For 22” rows
11313-033 Mount tube For 30” rows
11313-035 Mount tube For 36” rows
11313-037 Mount tube For 38”-40” rows
21313-469 Pin
31104-094 Hair pin 5/32” x 3 1/4”
44108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
54100-114Bolt 1/2” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
62100-031Carriage bolt 5/8” x 1 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
71313-044 Cross tube
81102-108 Flange nut 5/8”, Smooth
91313-293 Mount cap
101102-029Lock nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
111102-009Nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
121108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
131312-086 Disc shank Right
131312-087 Disc shank Left
142108-003Flat washer 3/4”, SAE
(Not Available)
156102-027Lock nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
166108-016Lock washer 1/4”, Internal tooth
(Not Available)
171312-321 Hub assembly 3/8” holes, includes bearings and snap rings
171312-715Hub assembly 1/4” holes, prior to 10-12-94, replace with 312-321
(Not Available)
181166-005 Disc 3/8” holes
181312-716 Disc 1/4” holes, 14”, prior to 10-12-94
196100-001Carriage bolt 1/4” x 1”, Grade 8
(Not Available)
196100-008Carriage bolt 3/8” x 3/4”
(Not Available)
191312-071 Shank 1 3/8” x 22” Round shank for mounting on right side of crop row (left side of cultivator row unit)
202120-070 Bearing
212104-105 Snap ring 2 3/8”, Internal
221100-202Bolt 3/4” x 3 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
231150-018 O-Ring 2 1/2” OD x 2 1/8” ID x 3/16”
241319-126 Dust cap
251104-105 Snap ring 2 3/8”, Plated
261601-190Shank/Disc assembly order 312-086 shank & 601-193 disc + hub assembly
(Not Available)
261601-191Shank/Disc assembly order 312-087 shank & 601-193 disc + hub assembly
(Not Available)
261601-637Shank/Disc assembly obsolete order 312-086 shank & 601-193 disc + hub assembly
(Not Available)
261601-638Shank/Disc assembly obsolete order 312-086 shank & 601-193 disc + hub assembly
(Not Available)
271102-009Nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
281108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
291312-072 Shank 1 3/8” x 22” Round shank for mounting on left side of crop row (right side of cultivator row unit)
306100-008Carriage bolt 3/8” x 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
311312-322 Hub assembly Includes bearings and snap rings
321312-057 Spacer 1/2”
331166-005 Disk 14” Harrow x 2938” ID
346102-027Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
351150-018 O-ring 2 1/2”OD x 5/8” ID x 3/16”
362120-070 Bearing 3/4” Bore cylin OD
371150-018 O-ring 2 1/2”OD x 5/8” ID x 3/16”
381100-163Bolt 3/4” x 4”
(Not Available)
391150-018 O-ring 2 1/2”OD x 5/8” ID x 3/16”
401104-105Snap ring 2 3/8” Plated
(Not Available)
411319-126 Hub cap
421601-195RT Disc assembly with shank obsolete order 312-075 shank & 601-189 hub + disc assembly
(Not Available)
421601-196LF Disc assembly with shank obsolete order 312-076 shank & 601-189 hub + disc assembly
(Not Available)